Hall of Fame

    1. [COM] Hall of Fame: Overview

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      5.6k
    1. Fastest launching times for the second village! 1

      • ThomasGB
    2. Replies
      1
      Views
      2.2k
      1
    3. ThomasGB

    1. Strongest Natars defenses - Artefacts 2

      • ThomasGB
    2. Replies
      2
      Views
      209
      2
    3. ThomasGB

    1. COMF: Won by Union (November 2018 - March 2019)

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      2.4k
    1. TTQ 2020 Group Europe: Won by WINTER (June 2020 - October 2020)

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      1.6k
    1. TTQ 2020 Group Asia: Won by Team TH (June 2020 - October 2020)

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      1.2k
    1. COMF: Won by ML&HIT (November 2019 - March 2020)

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      1.8k
    1. COMX: Won by ITÆQUILA (October 2018 - December 2018)

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      1.3k
    1. TSE Europe: Won by the faction Dynasty (September 2020 - March 2021)

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      445
    1. COM15: Won by THC (September 2019 - March 2020)

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      1.4k
    1. COM4: Won by Fëa (April 2019 - December 2019)

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      1.3k
    1. COM2: Won by TEN Y (November 2019 - May 2020)

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      1.5k
    1. HoF Development & Discussion Thread 25

      • Templar Knight
    2. Replies
      25
      Views
      5.1k
      25
    3. click4fun_COM

    1. NYS America x5: Won by UGR (January 2021 - March 2021)

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      329
    1. TTQ 2020 Group America: Won by HIT&M.L (June 2020 - October 2020)

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      1.5k
    1. 10x America: Won by RHU-Hann (May 2020 - June 2020)

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      1k
    1. COMX: Won by M.L-FARM​​ (March 2020 - June 2020)

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      977
    1. COMX: Won by TH (August 2019 - November 2019)

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      1.9k
    1. Group INT Qualification 2019: Won by G&V™​​​ (June 2019 - October 2019)

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      1.2k
    1. COM29: Won by TNR-BT (January 2019 - February 2019)

      • Ridder Huma
    2. Replies
      0
      Views
      1.6k

Label

Display Options