Uk3, Round 2 code removed

  • TS3

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site, you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy.

Would you like to know what’s going on in the Tournament 2017 Finals?
Keep yourself updated by reading "The Corner"!

  • Uk3, Round 2 code removed

    Uk3, Round 2 Server Information

    Server Dates
    Server Start31.10.2008
    Artefactsnone
    World Wonders27.08.2009
    Building Plansunknown
    Server Finish21.11.2009


    Server Info
    T-VersionT3.1
    Natar SpawningRandom
    Total Players3338
    Server Length387 days



    Tribe Statistics

    Tribe Distribution
    TribeRegisteredPercentage
    Romans189257%
    Teutons51515%
    Gauls93028%


    Largest Roman Players
    PlayerVill.Pop.
    1.NFL4640506
    2.allie3639017
    3.The Darknessie4134142
    4.stu_be_do3732606
    5.wiltshire3331540
    6.uglydaredevil4331220
    7.Buddhaa3430826
    8.Ruff3630669
    9.rjacko3530062
    10.Fayt Leingod4029826


    Largest Teuton Players
    PlayerVill.Pop.
    1.EaRthQuAk34947911
    2.Peter rabbit4544380
    3.tot4440745
    4.antlers3939070
    5.NormanRock4036157
    6.Y_Man4334729
    7.tintinsnowy4034682
    8.cicero3834661
    9.slaughter3433928
    10.Lord Elite3730782


    Largest Gaul Players
    PlayerVill.Pop.
    1.Norris Bronson5241926
    2.breetai4540972
    3.Crystal4136142
    4.deos3833635
    5.Bonehead3833222
    6.Bellsbeach3832939
    7.Rosie3530115
    8.manee3429090
    9.uk33628785
    10.ebag3328329



    End-Game Statistics

    World Wonders
    TribePlayerWonder NameCoordsAllianceLevel
    1.BaluThe Coalition(10|-56)TC WW100
    2.beklerThe Coalition(114|-71)TC WW96
    3.BanjaxYing Tong Iddle I Po(62|116)NE WW95
    4.uglydaredevilJeeWhizz(-53|-20)NMS E94
    5.FirebladeDefiance WW(53|16)TC50
    6.KrullTC Spectre Simopolis(42|-198)TC WW5
    7.TaliaPhoenix(-19|53)NMS E0
    =chipster1-(198|31)NS-FFH0
    =Plague Dog-(-66|-118)WOT-TF0
    =JamesDS-(-191|-66)LZ TRT0
    =Natars-(-39|200)-0
    =Natars-(-110|74)-0
    =Natars-(-14|18)-0






    Natar Information
    PlayerStatisticPoints
    NatarsAttacking5613196
    NatarsDefending1211064



    Top10 Players

    Top Attacking Players
    PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
    1.GiZmo43556529247
    2.Lord Elite3078237454876
    3.deedee212493730454350
    4.Jameson2406029443477
    5.Peter rabbit4438045441786
    6.BennyBlanco2775937439001
    7.kitkat2588130414479
    8.Ghengis1572823391330
    9.tot4074544383757
    10.MadMax012274234369852


    Top Defending Players
    PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
    1.bekler9404267113795
    2.uglydaredevil31220436730622
    3.Banjax10637274702492
    4.Balu27630402999855
    5.shenanigans2125829870313
    6.Krull2463633817670
    7.Fireblade1440223563063
    8.Rati1293218431063
    9.Jameson2406029404203
    10.BennyBlanco2775937357739


    Top Simming Players
    PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation
    1.EaRthQuAk3TC4947911
    2.Peter rabbitNMS DASW4544380
    3.Norris BronsonTC5241926
    4.breetaiTC4540972
    5.totNMS DA4440745
    6.NFLTC SSE24640506
    7.antlersNMS DA3939070
    8.allieTC3639017
    9.NormanRockNE4036157
    10.CrystalNE4136142


    Top Raiding Players
    PlayerPopulationTribeResources
    1.Daveyboy17659Gaul454862410
    2.GiZmo4355Teuton433389676
    3.Boiorix17525Teuton415066288
    4.deedee2124937Teuton390174545
    5.Peter rabbit44380Teuton389826747
    6.Y_Man34729Teuton360348315
    7.tot40745Teuton291359183
    8.breetai40972Gaul268199871
    9.chipster119508Gaul254799581
    10.wayne0292014304Roman203213103


    Top Player Heroes
    Hero NamePlayerLevelKills
    1.Beklerbekler106571792
    2.Cmdr. JamesonJameson97482428
    3.Sir TerryBennyBlanco95456655
    4.Captain Jessyjessy788491419003
    5.Bellsuk387391074
    6.BOOM BOOM POW !MadMax0186376199
    7.DudeBellsbeach84361833
    8.Gelertstu_be_do83355977
    9.antlers rollstot83353017
    10.Mr EliteLord Elite83351249


    Top Developing Players
    PlayerPopulationVillages
    1.Norris Bronson4192652
    2.EaRthQuAk34791149
    3.NFL4050646
    4.Peter rabbit4438045
    =breetai4097245
    5.tot4074544
    6.Y_Man3472943
    =uglydaredevil3122043
    7.Crystal3614241
    =The Darknessie3414241



    Top10 Alliances

    Top Attacking Alliances
    AllianceMembersAv. AtkTotal Attack
    1.TC501280696403455
    2.NMS DA541148246200507
    3.NMS DAS48842294043011
    4.TC SSE150759093795470
    5.TC TST°52723163760438
    6.NMS DSW47571932688073
    7.NE-TWolf45538062421254
    8.TC TST48489622350190
    9.NMS DA238614382334626
    10.NMS DASW52440982293085


    Top Defending Alliances
    AllianceMembersAv. DefTotal Defence
    1.TC WW5220646211032312
    2.NMS E514176177088085
    3.NE WW223530924706184
    4.TC50651973259847
    5.NMS DA54536512897140
    6.NE-TWolf45426261918190
    7.FGE-TF38462651758053
    8.WOT-TF37454651682194
    9.NMS DAS48342681644841
    10.NE-Angel59266491572295


    Top Simming Alliances
    AllianceMembersAv. PopTotal Pop.
    1.TC50206381031885
    2.NMS DA5417211929415
    3.TC TST°5215575809898
    4.TC SSE15015371768563
    5.TC TST4813450645599
    6.NE3816222616424
    7.NMS DAS4812443597270
    8.NMS DASW5210756559299
    9.NE-Angel599047533773
    10.NMS DA23814024532929


    Top Raiding Alliances
    AllianceMembersAv. ResResources
    1.TC50408337242041686193
    2.NMS DA54307862371662456822
    3.NMS DSW47293800761380863576
    4.NMS DA238290459071103744447
    5.TC TST°52209542561089621336
    6.TC SSE150203107961015539805
    7.NMS DAS4817378222834154644
    8.NMS DASW5215601364811270907
    9.TC SSE34514432379649457037
    10.TC SSE23318703951617230387

    The post was edited 5 times, last by Keiji: Code Deletion ().

  • WWKs and WWRs

    Overall: Wheat

    RankPlayerAllianceTribeWheat
    1PureTallentNMSTeuton328,378
    2ShenanigansNEGaul256,991
    3BreetaiTCGaul246,796
    4TobesTCTeuton237,718
    5RicvenTCRoman223,147
    6TotNMSTeuton217,608
    7Christmas ElfTCRoman192,236
    8MadMax01TCTeuton186,111
    9Norris BronsonTCGaul179,500
    10BellsbeachTCGaul170,608


    Overall: Attack Strength

    RankPlayerAllianceTribeAttack Strength
    1PureTallentNMSTeuton14,186,895
    2ShenanigansNEGaul11,419,505
    3TobesTCTeuton10,765,420
    4BreetaiTCGaul9,521,575
    5RicvenTCRoman9,408,235
    6TotNMSTeuton8,875,965
    7Christmas ElfTCRoman8,275,305
    8MadMax01TCTeuton7,646,200
    9Norris BronsonTCGaul7,116,880
    10BellsbeachTCGaul7,041,370


    Overall: Quantity

    RankPlayerAllianceTribeQuantity
    1PureTallentNMSTeuton192,605
    2TobesTCTeuton137,802
    3ShenanigansNEGaul135,577
    4TotNMSTeuton123,069
    5BreetaiTCGaul111,712
    6Norris BronsonTCGaul99,056
    7RicvenTCRoman96,322
    8MadMax01TCTeuton93,157
    9Christmas ElfTCRoman86,486
    10BellsbeachTCGaul85,296


    Army Breakdown: Gaul

    RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
    SwordsmanShenanigansNE90,863
    Theutates ThunderNorris BronsonTC25,945
    HaeduanShenanigansNE34,050
    RamsHarLiNE10,800
    CatapultsBreetaiTC14,877


    Army Breakdown: Roman

    RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
    ImperianSweet-TDLSNE60,400
    Equites ImperatorisChristmas ElfTC4,514
    Equites CaesarisRicvenTC24,177
    RamsRicvenTC4,000
    CatapultsBfc1912TC10,262


    ArmyBreakdown: Teuton

    RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
    ClubswingerPureTallentNMS58,106
    AxemanTobesTC100,301
    Teutonic KnightPureTallentNMS43,057
    RamsSettTC12,965
    CatapultsPureTallentNMS9,064


    Army Breakdown: Rams

    RankPlayerAllianceTribeRams
    1SettTCTeuton12,965
    2KastriotiNETeuton12,136
    3HarLiNEGaul10,800
    4BellsbeachTCGaul10,474
    5DeosTCGaul9,480


    Army Breakdown: Catapults

    RankPlayerAllianceTribeCatapults
    1BreetaiTCGaul14,877
    2ShenanigansNEGaul10,663
    3Norris BronsonTCGaul10,316
    4Bfc1912TCRoman10,262
    5RicvenTCRoman9,259
    If your server has just finished, please send an email to modbloatedfish@gmail.com so I can take down the server information for the Hall of Fame

    The post was edited 1 time, last by MOD Bloated Fish_UK ().