Uk3, Round 2

    • TS3
    • Uk3, Round 2

      Uk3, Round 2 Server Information

      Server Dates
      Server Start31.10.2008
      Artefactsnone
      World Wonders27.08.2009
      Building Plansunknown
      Server Finish21.11.2009


      Server Info
      T-VersionT3.1
      Natar SpawningRandom
      Total Players3338
      Server Length387 days



      Tribe Statistics

      Tribe Distribution
      TribeRegisteredPercentage
      Romans189257%
      Teutons51515%
      Gauls93028%


      Largest Roman Players
      PlayerVill.Pop.
      1.NFL4640506
      2.allie3639017
      3.The Darknessie4134142
      4.stu_be_do3732606
      5.wiltshire3331540
      6.uglydaredevil4331220
      7.Buddhaa3430826
      8.Ruff3630669
      9.rjacko3530062
      10.Fayt Leingod4029826


      Largest Teuton Players
      PlayerVill.Pop.
      1.EaRthQuAk34947911
      2.Peter rabbit4544380
      3.tot4440745
      4.antlers3939070
      5.NormanRock4036157
      6.Y_Man4334729
      7.tintinsnowy4034682
      8.cicero3834661
      9.slaughter3433928
      10.Lord Elite3730782


      Largest Gaul Players
      PlayerVill.Pop.
      1.Norris Bronson5241926
      2.breetai4540972
      3.Crystal4136142
      4.deos3833635
      5.Bonehead3833222
      6.Bellsbeach3832939
      7.Rosie3530115
      8.manee3429090
      9.uk33628785
      10.ebag3328329



      End-Game Statistics

      World Wonders
      TribePlayerWonder NameCoordsAllianceLevel
      1.BaluThe Coalition(10|-56)TC WW100
      2.beklerThe Coalition(114|-71)TC WW96
      3.BanjaxYing Tong Iddle I Po(62|116)NE WW95
      4.uglydaredevilJeeWhizz(-53|-20)NMS E94
      5.FirebladeDefiance WW(53|16)TC50
      6.KrullTC Spectre Simopolis(42|-198)TC WW5
      7.TaliaPhoenix(-19|53)NMS E0
      =chipster1-(198|31)NS-FFH0
      =Plague Dog-(-66|-118)WOT-TF0
      =JamesDS-(-191|-66)LZ TRT0
      =Natars-(-39|200)-0
      =Natars-(-110|74)-0
      =Natars-(-14|18)-0






      Natar Information
      PlayerStatisticPoints
      NatarsAttacking5613196
      NatarsDefending1211064



      Top10 Players

      Top Attacking Players
      PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
      1.GiZmo43556529247
      2.Lord Elite3078237454876
      3.deedee212493730454350
      4.Jameson2406029443477
      5.Peter rabbit4438045441786
      6.BennyBlanco2775937439001
      7.kitkat2588130414479
      8.Ghengis1572823391330
      9.tot4074544383757
      10.MadMax012274234369852


      Top Defending Players
      PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
      1.bekler9404267113795
      2.uglydaredevil31220436730622
      3.Banjax10637274702492
      4.Balu27630402999855
      5.shenanigans2125829870313
      6.Krull2463633817670
      7.Fireblade1440223563063
      8.Rati1293218431063
      9.Jameson2406029404203
      10.BennyBlanco2775937357739


      Top Simming Players
      PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation
      1.EaRthQuAk3TC4947911
      2.Peter rabbitNMS DASW4544380
      3.Norris BronsonTC5241926
      4.breetaiTC4540972
      5.totNMS DA4440745
      6.NFLTC SSE24640506
      7.antlersNMS DA3939070
      8.allieTC3639017
      9.NormanRockNE4036157
      10.CrystalNE4136142


      Top Raiding Players
      PlayerPopulationTribeResources
      1.Daveyboy17659Gaul454862410
      2.GiZmo4355Teuton433389676
      3.Boiorix17525Teuton415066288
      4.deedee2124937Teuton390174545
      5.Peter rabbit44380Teuton389826747
      6.Y_Man34729Teuton360348315
      7.tot40745Teuton291359183
      8.breetai40972Gaul268199871
      9.chipster119508Gaul254799581
      10.wayne0292014304Roman203213103


      Top Player Heroes
      Hero NamePlayerLevelKills
      1.Beklerbekler106571792
      2.Cmdr. JamesonJameson97482428
      3.Sir TerryBennyBlanco95456655
      4.Captain Jessyjessy788491419003
      5.Bellsuk387391074
      6.BOOM BOOM POW !MadMax0186376199
      7.DudeBellsbeach84361833
      8.Gelertstu_be_do83355977
      9.antlers rollstot83353017
      10.Mr EliteLord Elite83351249


      Top Developing Players
      PlayerPopulationVillages
      1.Norris Bronson4192652
      2.EaRthQuAk34791149
      3.NFL4050646
      4.Peter rabbit4438045
      =breetai4097245
      5.tot4074544
      6.Y_Man3472943
      =uglydaredevil3122043
      7.Crystal3614241
      =The Darknessie3414241



      Top10 Alliances

      Top Attacking Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. AtkTotal Attack
      1.TC501280696403455
      2.NMS DA541148246200507
      3.NMS DAS48842294043011
      4.TC SSE150759093795470
      5.TC TST°52723163760438
      6.NMS DSW47571932688073
      7.NE-TWolf45538062421254
      8.TC TST48489622350190
      9.NMS DA238614382334626
      10.NMS DASW52440982293085


      Top Defending Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. DefTotal Defence
      1.TC WW5220646211032312
      2.NMS E514176177088085
      3.NE WW223530924706184
      4.TC50651973259847
      5.NMS DA54536512897140
      6.NE-TWolf45426261918190
      7.FGE-TF38462651758053
      8.WOT-TF37454651682194
      9.NMS DAS48342681644841
      10.NE-Angel59266491572295


      Top Simming Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. PopTotal Pop.
      1.TC50206381031885
      2.NMS DA5417211929415
      3.TC TST°5215575809898
      4.TC SSE15015371768563
      5.TC TST4813450645599
      6.NE3816222616424
      7.NMS DAS4812443597270
      8.NMS DASW5210756559299
      9.NE-Angel599047533773
      10.NMS DA23814024532929


      Top Raiding Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. ResResources
      1.TC50408337242041686193
      2.NMS DA54307862371662456822
      3.NMS DSW47293800761380863576
      4.NMS DA238290459071103744447
      5.TC TST°52209542561089621336
      6.TC SSE150203107961015539805
      7.NMS DAS4817378222834154644
      8.NMS DASW5215601364811270907
      9.TC SSE34514432379649457037
      10.TC SSE23318703951617230387

      The post was edited 5 times, last by Keiji: Code Deletion ().

    • WWKs and WWRs

      Overall: Wheat

      RankPlayerAllianceTribeWheat
      1PureTallentNMSTeuton328,378
      2ShenanigansNEGaul256,991
      3BreetaiTCGaul246,796
      4TobesTCTeuton237,718
      5RicvenTCRoman223,147
      6TotNMSTeuton217,608
      7Christmas ElfTCRoman192,236
      8MadMax01TCTeuton186,111
      9Norris BronsonTCGaul179,500
      10BellsbeachTCGaul170,608


      Overall: Attack Strength

      RankPlayerAllianceTribeAttack Strength
      1PureTallentNMSTeuton14,186,895
      2ShenanigansNEGaul11,419,505
      3TobesTCTeuton10,765,420
      4BreetaiTCGaul9,521,575
      5RicvenTCRoman9,408,235
      6TotNMSTeuton8,875,965
      7Christmas ElfTCRoman8,275,305
      8MadMax01TCTeuton7,646,200
      9Norris BronsonTCGaul7,116,880
      10BellsbeachTCGaul7,041,370


      Overall: Quantity

      RankPlayerAllianceTribeQuantity
      1PureTallentNMSTeuton192,605
      2TobesTCTeuton137,802
      3ShenanigansNEGaul135,577
      4TotNMSTeuton123,069
      5BreetaiTCGaul111,712
      6Norris BronsonTCGaul99,056
      7RicvenTCRoman96,322
      8MadMax01TCTeuton93,157
      9Christmas ElfTCRoman86,486
      10BellsbeachTCGaul85,296


      Army Breakdown: Gaul

      RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
      SwordsmanShenanigansNE90,863
      Theutates ThunderNorris BronsonTC25,945
      HaeduanShenanigansNE34,050
      RamsHarLiNE10,800
      CatapultsBreetaiTC14,877


      Army Breakdown: Roman

      RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
      ImperianSweet-TDLSNE60,400
      Equites ImperatorisChristmas ElfTC4,514
      Equites CaesarisRicvenTC24,177
      RamsRicvenTC4,000
      CatapultsBfc1912TC10,262


      ArmyBreakdown: Teuton

      RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
      ClubswingerPureTallentNMS58,106
      AxemanTobesTC100,301
      Teutonic KnightPureTallentNMS43,057
      RamsSettTC12,965
      CatapultsPureTallentNMS9,064


      Army Breakdown: Rams

      RankPlayerAllianceTribeRams
      1SettTCTeuton12,965
      2KastriotiNETeuton12,136
      3HarLiNEGaul10,800
      4BellsbeachTCGaul10,474
      5DeosTCGaul9,480


      Army Breakdown: Catapults

      RankPlayerAllianceTribeCatapults
      1BreetaiTCGaul14,877
      2ShenanigansNEGaul10,663
      3Norris BronsonTCGaul10,316
      4Bfc1912TCRoman10,262
      5RicvenTCRoman9,259
      If your server has just finished, please send an email to modbloatedfish@gmail.com so I can take down the server information for the Hall of Fame

      The post was edited 1 time, last by MOD Bloated Fish_UK ().