Uk3, Round 6 code removed

  • TS3

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site, you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy.

Would you like to know what’s going on in the Tournament 2017 Finals?
Keep yourself updated by reading "The Corner"!

  • Uk3, Round 6 code removed

    UK3, Round 6



    Server Information: Dates

    Server Start10 Apr 2013
    Artefacts30 Jul 2013
    World Wondersfrom start
    Building Plans18 Nov 2013
    Server Finish17 Apr 2014


    Server Information: General

    T-VersionT4.2
    Natar SpawningCentral
    Total Players495
    Server Length373 days


    Server Information: Tribe Distribution

    TribeRegisteredPercentage
    Romans16533.3%
    Teutons8116.4%
    Gauls24850.1%



    Largest Roman Players
    PlayerVill.Pop.
    1.Harlequinn5051,660
    2.Castor3731,527
    3.SU13830,843
    4.frederj3429,862
    5.Hawkery3529,574
    6.lfcfan19793528,709
    7.Lucifer683528,566
    8.WDDL3527,291
    9.Sombre3025,809
    10.Lex Loofah3225,319


    Largest Teuton Players
    PlayerVill.Pop.
    1.Aula5354,911
    2.Womble24442,052
    3.Yorkie3533,454
    4.Neo3433,188
    5.Death and Taxes3127,981
    6.Woody3626,270
    7.DNA3326,033
    8.Lord Pan3723,590
    9.Demon2923,358
    10.Herman3022,897


    Largest Gaul Players
    PlayerVill.Pop.
    1.Stormwarrior5754,806
    2.mart684643,075
    3.Jicebox514738,309
    4.mufasa3934,470
    5.Arrow4034,196
    6.Oyd3730,165
    7.I M Banks3029,289
    8.Dagoth Ur3428,935
    9.toxicpaint3428,276
    10.skanky3328,121



    End-Game Statistics

    World Wonders
    TribePlayerWonder NameCoordsAllianceLevel
    1.Death and TaxesThe Mighty Erection!(-15|-15)SMASH!100
    2.HarlequinnThe Phoenix Rebirth(15|15)GutPath™77
    3.RaichuThe True Underdogs(-21|0)GutPath™11
    4.KittyKatExcalibur(-15|15)Apex!0
    5.Natars-(21|0)-0
    6.Natars-(15|-15)-0
    7.Natars-(0|-21)-0
    8.Natars-(0|21)-0
    9.Natars-(11|6)-0
    10.Natars-(9|-8)-0
    11.Natars-(-5|-11)-0
    12.Natars-(-12|2)-0
    13.Natars-(-2|12)-0


    Building Plan Holders
    PlayerAlliance
    Building Plan HolderDeath and TaxesSMASH!
    Building Plan HolderDemonSMASH!
    Building Plan Holderdevienthalfwits
    Building Plan HolderHarlequinnGutPath™
    Building Plan HolderHenrySMASH!
    Building Plan HolderI M BanksGutPath™
    Building Plan HolderJacquesdeMolay-
    Building Plan HolderKittyKatApex!
    Building Plan HoldermadwomanneAbms
    Building Plan HolderMrgreengenesGutPath™
    Building Plan HolderRaichuGutPath™
    Building Plan HolderThe ReactorGutPath™
    Building Plan HoldertyphloApex!


    Unique Artefact Holders
    ArtefactPlayerAlliance
    Academic AdvancementSniffSMASH!
    Architects' SecretDeath and TaxesSMASH!
    Artefact of the FoolWormS 3DSMASH!
    Diet, TheDOJOSMASH!
    Hawk's EyesightSetbackSMASH!
    Military HasteSam GJSMASH!
    Rival's ConfusionWharfeSMASH!



    Top10 Players

    Top Attacking Players
    PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
    1.Sniff24,364322,058,767
    2.Lord Pan23,590371,858,360
    3.WormS 3D18,217221,254,577
    4.Setback16,668301,243,181
    5.Death and Taxes27,991311,053,288
    6.DOJO9,63713952,166
    7.antiqua malum18,76223807,871
    8.Demon23,35829749,064
    9.Xentil14,14922738,073
    10.Lex Loofah25,31932696,429


    Top Defending Players
    PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
    1.Raichu6,974129,080,822
    2.Death and Taxes27,991318,453,216
    3.Harlequinn51,660505,475,186
    4.KittyKat17,957274,369,561
    5.Henry15,963221,058,923
    6.DOJO9,63713985,120
    7.Dark Death11,14716796,758
    8.unho14,41320640,334
    9.Sniff24,36432585,305
    10.WormS 3D18,21722423,333


    Top Simming Players
    PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation
    1.AulaSMASH!5354,915
    2.StormwarriorGutPath™5754,806
    3.HarlequinnGutPath™5051,660
    4.mart68NorPath4643,075
    5.Womble2GutPath™4442,052
    6.Jicebox51GutPath™4738,309
    7.mufasaGUT3934,470
    8.ArrowSMASH!4034,196
    9.YorkieNorPath3533,454
    10.NeoHATE™3433,188


    Top Raiding PlayersInformation not accessible on T4.0 servers yet.
    PlayerPopulationVillagesResources


    Top Player Heroes
    PlayerLevelKills
    1.Sniff3092,402,256
    2.Lord Pan2822,005,592
    3.Death and Taxes2601,709,293
    4.Setback2411,469,991
    5.DOJO2221,244,425
    6.WormS 3D2151,170,049
    7.Xentil197982,118
    8.antiqua malum192933,024
    9.Demon192930,633
    10.unho189904,330


    Top Developing Players
    PlayerPopulationVillages
    1.Stormwarrior54,80657
    2.Aula54,91153
    3.Harlequinn51,66050
    4.Jicebox5138,30947
    5.mart6843,07546
    6.Womble242,05244
    =Pony Up26,46844
    7.Arrow34,19640
    8.mufasa34,47039
    9.SU130,84338
    10.Castor31,52737
    =Oyd30,16537
    =Lord Pan23,59037


    Top10 Alliances


    Top Attacking Alliances
    AllianceMembersAv. AtkTotal Attack
    1.SMASH!47354,25716,650,098
    2.HATE™39259,90210,136,171
    3.Apex.14441,6546,183,151
    4.WarPath™14,237,6554,237,655
    5.GUT3497,4023,311,678
    6.GutPath™5338,2002,024,604
    7.HATED™11,566,8271,566,827
    8.Apex!4931,9661,566,314
    9.M.F.H10144,6221,446,220
    10.V GUT2554,7051,109,410


    Top Defending Alliances
    AllianceMembersAv. DefTotal Defence
    1.SMASH!47340,60216,008,293
    2.GutPath™53242,18612,835,874
    3.HATE™39157,7906,153,811
    4.Apex!49118,9085,826,503
    5.Apex.14407,2355,701,286
    6.WarPath™14,906,4704,906,470
    7.V GUT2534,5161,069,031
    8.GUT3420,631701,442
    9.NorPath4415,660689,057
    10.Tranquil772,980510,858


    Top Simming Alliances
    AllianceMembersAv. PopTotal Pop.
    1.GutPath™5316,673883,690
    2.SMASH!4717,690831,437
    3.HATE™3915,119589,623
    4.NorPath4412,760561,453
    5.Apex!499,439462,495
    6.GUT3413,585461,892
    7.Apex.1415,113211,583
    8.M.F.H1016,445164,447
    9.halfwits138,170106,215
    10.Tranquil72,92720,487


    Top Raiding AlliancesInformation not accessible on T4.0 servers yet.
    AllianceMembersAv. ResResources

    The post was edited 2 times, last by MOD Bloated Fish_UK: Code Deletion ().

  • WWKs and WWRs

    Overall: Wheat

    RankPlayerAllianceTribeWheat
    1SniffSMASH!Roman261,000
    2DOJOSMASH!Roman250,420
    3SniffSMASH!Roman248,708
    4frederjSMASH!Roman194,258
    5AulaSMASH!Teuton191,467
    6WormS 3DSMASH!Roman182,729
    7DreadnoughtApex.Roman166,265
    8DemonSMASH!Teuton166,020
    9herbman smugglaSMASH!Gaul159,008
    10dogSMASH!Gaul156,131


    Overall: Attack Strength

    RankPlayerAllianceTribeAttack Strength
    1SniffSMASH!Roman13,147,500
    2DOJOSMASH!Roman9,843,310
    3SniffSMASH!Roman9,192,805
    4WormS 3DSMASH!Roman8,593,945
    5frederjSMASH!Roman8,375,840
    6DemonSMASH!Teuton8,028,600
    7AulaSMASH!Teuton7,566,405
    8DreadnoughtApex.Roman7,432,805
    9dogSMASH!Gaul7,355,745
    10herbman smugglaSMASH!Gaul7,324,025


    Overall: Quantity

    RankPlayerAllianceTribeQuantity
    1SniffSMASH!Roman135,001
    2AulaSMASH!Teuton112,529
    3DemonSMASH!Teuton96,041
    4SniffSMASH!Roman95,160
    5frederjSMASH!Roman94,943
    6DOJOSMASH!Roman93,619
    7dogSMASH!Gaul84,452
    8herbman smugglaSMASH!Gaul82,623
    9WormS 3DSMASH!Roman77,074
    10Death and TaxesSMASH!Teuton75,923


    Army Breakdown: Gaul

    RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
    SwordsmandogSMASH!51,665
    Theutates ThunderSniffSMASH!0
    Haeduanherbman smugglaSMASH!27,411
    Ramsherbman smugglaSMASH!7,282
    CatapultspOpSMASH!2,463


    Army Breakdown: Roman

    RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
    ImperianSniffSMASH!90,000
    Equites ImperatorisDOJOSMASH!65,293
    Equites CaesarisSniffSMASH!34,500
    RamsSniffSMASH!10,000
    CatapultsSniffSMASH!10,505


    Army Breakdown: Teuton

    RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
    ClubswingerAulaSMASH!79,000
    AxemanDemonSMASH!45,800
    Teutonic KnightDemonSMASH!28,500
    RamsDelsonApex.11,111
    CatapultsAulaSMASH!3,961


    Army Breakdown: Rams

    RankPlayerAllianceTribeRams
    1DelsonApex.Teuton11,111
    2SniffSMASH!Roman10,000
    3herbman smugglaSMASH!Gaul7,282
    4XentilSMASH!Roman5,275
    5DemonSMASH!Teuton5,240


    Army Breakdown: Catapults

    RankPlayerAllianceTribeCatapults
    1SniffSMASH!Roman10,505
    2DOJOSMASH!Roman5,216
    3DreadnoughtApex.Roman4,057
    4AulaSMASH!Teuton3,961
    5frederjSMASH!Roman3,848
    If your server has just finished, please send an email to modbloatedfish@gmail.com so I can take down the server information for the Hall of Fame

    The post was edited 1 time, last by MOD Bloated Fish_UK ().