Uk3, Round 6

    • TS3

    By using our site, you accept the use of cookies to make your visit more pleasant, to offer you advertisements and contents tailored to your interests, to allow you to share content on social networks, and to create visit statistics for website optimisation. More information

    • Uk3, Round 6

      UK3, Round 6



      Server Information: Dates

      Server Start10 Apr 2013
      Artefacts30 Jul 2013
      World Wondersfrom start
      Building Plans18 Nov 2013
      Server Finish17 Apr 2014


      Server Information: General

      T-VersionT4.2
      Natar SpawningCentral
      Total Players495
      Server Length373 days


      Server Information: Tribe Distribution

      TribeRegisteredPercentage
      Romans16533.3%
      Teutons8116.4%
      Gauls24850.1%



      Largest Roman Players
      PlayerVill.Pop.
      1.Harlequinn5051,660
      2.Castor3731,527
      3.SU13830,843
      4.frederj3429,862
      5.Hawkery3529,574
      6.lfcfan19793528,709
      7.Lucifer683528,566
      8.WDDL3527,291
      9.Sombre3025,809
      10.Lex Loofah3225,319


      Largest Teuton Players
      PlayerVill.Pop.
      1.Aula5354,911
      2.Womble24442,052
      3.Yorkie3533,454
      4.Neo3433,188
      5.Death and Taxes3127,981
      6.Woody3626,270
      7.DNA3326,033
      8.Lord Pan3723,590
      9.Demon2923,358
      10.Herman3022,897


      Largest Gaul Players
      PlayerVill.Pop.
      1.Stormwarrior5754,806
      2.mart684643,075
      3.Jicebox514738,309
      4.mufasa3934,470
      5.Arrow4034,196
      6.Oyd3730,165
      7.I M Banks3029,289
      8.Dagoth Ur3428,935
      9.toxicpaint3428,276
      10.skanky3328,121



      End-Game Statistics

      World Wonders
      TribePlayerWonder NameCoordsAllianceLevel
      1.Death and TaxesThe Mighty Erection!(-15|-15)SMASH!100
      2.HarlequinnThe Phoenix Rebirth(15|15)GutPath™77
      3.RaichuThe True Underdogs(-21|0)GutPath™11
      4.KittyKatExcalibur(-15|15)Apex!0
      5.Natars-(21|0)-0
      6.Natars-(15|-15)-0
      7.Natars-(0|-21)-0
      8.Natars-(0|21)-0
      9.Natars-(11|6)-0
      10.Natars-(9|-8)-0
      11.Natars-(-5|-11)-0
      12.Natars-(-12|2)-0
      13.Natars-(-2|12)-0


      Building Plan Holders
      PlayerAlliance
      Building Plan HolderDeath and TaxesSMASH!
      Building Plan HolderDemonSMASH!
      Building Plan Holderdevienthalfwits
      Building Plan HolderHarlequinnGutPath™
      Building Plan HolderHenrySMASH!
      Building Plan HolderI M BanksGutPath™
      Building Plan HolderJacquesdeMolay-
      Building Plan HolderKittyKatApex!
      Building Plan HoldermadwomanneAbms
      Building Plan HolderMrgreengenesGutPath™
      Building Plan HolderRaichuGutPath™
      Building Plan HolderThe ReactorGutPath™
      Building Plan HoldertyphloApex!


      Unique Artefact Holders
      ArtefactPlayerAlliance
      Academic AdvancementSniffSMASH!
      Architects' SecretDeath and TaxesSMASH!
      Artefact of the FoolWormS 3DSMASH!
      Diet, TheDOJOSMASH!
      Hawk's EyesightSetbackSMASH!
      Military HasteSam GJSMASH!
      Rival's ConfusionWharfeSMASH!



      Top10 Players

      Top Attacking Players
      PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
      1.Sniff24,364322,058,767
      2.Lord Pan23,590371,858,360
      3.WormS 3D18,217221,254,577
      4.Setback16,668301,243,181
      5.Death and Taxes27,991311,053,288
      6.DOJO9,63713952,166
      7.antiqua malum18,76223807,871
      8.Demon23,35829749,064
      9.Xentil14,14922738,073
      10.Lex Loofah25,31932696,429


      Top Defending Players
      PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
      1.Raichu6,974129,080,822
      2.Death and Taxes27,991318,453,216
      3.Harlequinn51,660505,475,186
      4.KittyKat17,957274,369,561
      5.Henry15,963221,058,923
      6.DOJO9,63713985,120
      7.Dark Death11,14716796,758
      8.unho14,41320640,334
      9.Sniff24,36432585,305
      10.WormS 3D18,21722423,333


      Top Simming Players
      PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation
      1.AulaSMASH!5354,915
      2.StormwarriorGutPath™5754,806
      3.HarlequinnGutPath™5051,660
      4.mart68NorPath4643,075
      5.Womble2GutPath™4442,052
      6.Jicebox51GutPath™4738,309
      7.mufasaGUT3934,470
      8.ArrowSMASH!4034,196
      9.YorkieNorPath3533,454
      10.NeoHATE™3433,188


      Top Raiding PlayersInformation not accessible on T4.0 servers yet.
      PlayerPopulationVillagesResources


      Top Player Heroes
      PlayerLevelKills
      1.Sniff3092,402,256
      2.Lord Pan2822,005,592
      3.Death and Taxes2601,709,293
      4.Setback2411,469,991
      5.DOJO2221,244,425
      6.WormS 3D2151,170,049
      7.Xentil197982,118
      8.antiqua malum192933,024
      9.Demon192930,633
      10.unho189904,330


      Top Developing Players
      PlayerPopulationVillages
      1.Stormwarrior54,80657
      2.Aula54,91153
      3.Harlequinn51,66050
      4.Jicebox5138,30947
      5.mart6843,07546
      6.Womble242,05244
      =Pony Up26,46844
      7.Arrow34,19640
      8.mufasa34,47039
      9.SU130,84338
      10.Castor31,52737
      =Oyd30,16537
      =Lord Pan23,59037


      Top10 Alliances


      Top Attacking Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. AtkTotal Attack
      1.SMASH!47354,25716,650,098
      2.HATE™39259,90210,136,171
      3.Apex.14441,6546,183,151
      4.WarPath™14,237,6554,237,655
      5.GUT3497,4023,311,678
      6.GutPath™5338,2002,024,604
      7.HATED™11,566,8271,566,827
      8.Apex!4931,9661,566,314
      9.M.F.H10144,6221,446,220
      10.V GUT2554,7051,109,410


      Top Defending Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. DefTotal Defence
      1.SMASH!47340,60216,008,293
      2.GutPath™53242,18612,835,874
      3.HATE™39157,7906,153,811
      4.Apex!49118,9085,826,503
      5.Apex.14407,2355,701,286
      6.WarPath™14,906,4704,906,470
      7.V GUT2534,5161,069,031
      8.GUT3420,631701,442
      9.NorPath4415,660689,057
      10.Tranquil772,980510,858


      Top Simming Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. PopTotal Pop.
      1.GutPath™5316,673883,690
      2.SMASH!4717,690831,437
      3.HATE™3915,119589,623
      4.NorPath4412,760561,453
      5.Apex!499,439462,495
      6.GUT3413,585461,892
      7.Apex.1415,113211,583
      8.M.F.H1016,445164,447
      9.halfwits138,170106,215
      10.Tranquil72,92720,487


      Top Raiding AlliancesInformation not accessible on T4.0 servers yet.
      AllianceMembersAv. ResResources

      The post was edited 2 times, last by MOD Bloated Fish_UK: Code Deletion ().

    • WWKs and WWRs

      Overall: Wheat

      RankPlayerAllianceTribeWheat
      1SniffSMASH!Roman261,000
      2DOJOSMASH!Roman250,420
      3SniffSMASH!Roman248,708
      4frederjSMASH!Roman194,258
      5AulaSMASH!Teuton191,467
      6WormS 3DSMASH!Roman182,729
      7DreadnoughtApex.Roman166,265
      8DemonSMASH!Teuton166,020
      9herbman smugglaSMASH!Gaul159,008
      10dogSMASH!Gaul156,131


      Overall: Attack Strength

      RankPlayerAllianceTribeAttack Strength
      1SniffSMASH!Roman13,147,500
      2DOJOSMASH!Roman9,843,310
      3SniffSMASH!Roman9,192,805
      4WormS 3DSMASH!Roman8,593,945
      5frederjSMASH!Roman8,375,840
      6DemonSMASH!Teuton8,028,600
      7AulaSMASH!Teuton7,566,405
      8DreadnoughtApex.Roman7,432,805
      9dogSMASH!Gaul7,355,745
      10herbman smugglaSMASH!Gaul7,324,025


      Overall: Quantity

      RankPlayerAllianceTribeQuantity
      1SniffSMASH!Roman135,001
      2AulaSMASH!Teuton112,529
      3DemonSMASH!Teuton96,041
      4SniffSMASH!Roman95,160
      5frederjSMASH!Roman94,943
      6DOJOSMASH!Roman93,619
      7dogSMASH!Gaul84,452
      8herbman smugglaSMASH!Gaul82,623
      9WormS 3DSMASH!Roman77,074
      10Death and TaxesSMASH!Teuton75,923


      Army Breakdown: Gaul

      RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
      SwordsmandogSMASH!51,665
      Theutates ThunderSniffSMASH!0
      Haeduanherbman smugglaSMASH!27,411
      Ramsherbman smugglaSMASH!7,282
      CatapultspOpSMASH!2,463


      Army Breakdown: Roman

      RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
      ImperianSniffSMASH!90,000
      Equites ImperatorisDOJOSMASH!65,293
      Equites CaesarisSniffSMASH!34,500
      RamsSniffSMASH!10,000
      CatapultsSniffSMASH!10,505


      Army Breakdown: Teuton

      RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
      ClubswingerAulaSMASH!79,000
      AxemanDemonSMASH!45,800
      Teutonic KnightDemonSMASH!28,500
      RamsDelsonApex.11,111
      CatapultsAulaSMASH!3,961


      Army Breakdown: Rams

      RankPlayerAllianceTribeRams
      1DelsonApex.Teuton11,111
      2SniffSMASH!Roman10,000
      3herbman smugglaSMASH!Gaul7,282
      4XentilSMASH!Roman5,275
      5DemonSMASH!Teuton5,240


      Army Breakdown: Catapults

      RankPlayerAllianceTribeCatapults
      1SniffSMASH!Roman10,505
      2DOJOSMASH!Roman5,216
      3DreadnoughtApex.Roman4,057
      4AulaSMASH!Teuton3,961
      5frederjSMASH!Roman3,848
      If your server has just finished, please send an email to modbloatedfish@gmail.com so I can take down the server information for the Hall of Fame

      The post was edited 1 time, last by MOD Bloated Fish_UK ().