UK4 Round 9

    • TS4

    By using our site, you accept the use of cookies to make your visit more pleasant, to offer you advertisements and contents tailored to your interests, to allow you to share content on social networks, and to create visit statistics for website optimisation. More information

    The Tournament 2018 Qualification starts on the 13th June 2018!
    Don't miss Safiren's Corner!

    The video diary of the Legends on Tour Event is now available!
    Don't miss it: Watch it now!
    Comments or questions? Discuss it here!

    • UK4 Round 9



      Server Information
      Started30-Jun-17
      Finished20-Feb-18
      Duration235
      Artifacts08-Oct-17
      Construction Plans16-Jan-18
      VersionT4.4
      Players275


      Tribes
      TribeRegisteredPercent

      Romans9434.2

      Teutons5319.3

      Gauls12746.2


      Wonders of the World
      PlayerNameAllianceLevel
      dsvby ORDER of the MMMM100
      Natars-0
      rcapChaos of CarnageCarnage0
      Natars-0
      Natars-0
      Natars-0
      Natars-0
      Natars-0
      Natars-0
      Natars-0
      Natars-0
      Natars-0
      Natars-0


      Unique Artefacts
      ArtefactPlayerAlliance

      The architects unique secret (5×)dsvMM

      The unique titan boots (2×)sj711MM

      The eagles unique eyes (10×)BlueSunMM

      Unique diet control (1/2)DaaweeAP

      The trainers unique talent (1/2)MintMuffinMM

      Rivals unique confusion (500×)DestinyMM

      Artefact of the unique fool (500×)Mostly HarmlessMM


      Artefacts by Alliance
      AllianceUniqueLargeSmallTotal
      MM6153152
      Carnage51520
      Natars347
      AP123
      -112
      NOS11
      MM!!11
      Lost11


      Construction Plans
      PlayerAlliance
      ivantheredCarnage
      Natars-
      COCOCarnage
      Natars-
      PLOMM
      sj711MM
      MintMuffinMM
      WaylanderCarnage
      Natars-
      rcapCarnage
      Natars-
      dsvMM
      HsekiuMM


      The Best Players


      The largest players
      PlayerAlliancePopulationVillage
      rcapCarnage2884633
      deviantCarnage2855636
      CenturionMM2758830
      UthredMM2470932
      Templehill4MM2438131
      MoogMM2414731
      NeroMM2376931
      The BruceMM2287326
      dsvMM2275629
      sj711MM2227027
      BR6MM2208126
      Curi...Carnage2050625
      WrankMM2033426
      MintMuffinMM1943126
      pipMM1938820
      CAPS LOCKMM1934624
      speedyCarnage1917925
      DionysusMM1865225
      Wetwang WomanMM1858024
      WoodsyMM1852223


      The most successful attackers
      PlayerPopulationVillagePoints
      Wrank2033426939839
      dsv2275629776226
      Accurate1589720547141
      CAPS LOCK1934624507709
      Centurion2758830498098
      speedy1917925496309
      Azzy873213371537
      murphy799914368056
      blitzkrieg1256619348273
      Medusa1236619325388
      gellewza1287618300324
      Kezz15425289011
      llamatron1069115279810
      Uthred2470932270399
      PLO953417267062
      Flower1075218266116
      Waylander1805224252007
      Mostly Harmless1585322248291
      Hopaaa1018713238821
      emad11363919238449


      The most successful defenders
      PlayerPopulationVillagePoints
      MintMuffin19431261000000
      Templehill42438131692368
      DaegontheSnake1230518649260
      zirzinc1507420599882
      Hsekiu913315423573
      Waylander1805224383252
      ivanthered1155016379539
      COCO1584722378090
      sj7112227027349601
      BakerGeoff944614333767
      Accurate1589720316561
      Napoleon 14th878916307675
      katanga1729422293054
      Azzy873213289485
      Perplex Penguin1530820288044
      Dionysus1865225270298
      bobwilson2012587511248544
      Cal900816247534
      casbrown1551224237856
      Lonestar651813233565


      The most experienced heroes
      PlayerLevelExperience
      Wrank2181196122
      dsv190916148
      Accurate173757431
      Azzy162661642
      Centurion159640284
      blitzkrieg150573096
      Uthred147544661
      Waylander143520884
      CAPS LOCK143519049
      speedy143515787
      Gkar136467569
      murphy135463684
      Medusa133447710
      White Rhino126404272
      DaegontheSnake123385072
      COCO123381351
      WillEye119360566
      Kezz119359879
      n3kr0s666119359848
      Paxo118355806


      The Best Alliances


      The largest alliances
      AlliancePlayerØPoints
      MM5814211824239
      Carnage5210675555115
      MM!!248386201274
      AP3716921507
      GE2572411447
      Lost11013910139
      N0S160366036
      USSR154625462
      DM144264426
      TBNTB128972897
      WIC112231223
      ABM110641064
      BLACKVEL110431043
      A7Boo110391039
      Framtag110071007
      Iuvavum110031003
      yousif1989989
      Odrama1989989
      zaymich1981981
      grisha131972972


      The best alliances (off)
      AlliancePlayerØPoints
      MM581563899070545
      Carnage52967815032635
      MM!!24428161027592
      AP357268171805
      Lost1100089100089
      CRO19353593535
      N0S12874828748
      GE21185223704
      USSR11578115781
      ABM11050610506
      DM11047610476
      TBNTB196379637
      Framtag1244244
      WIC1112112
      Mist19393
      lipfi6100
      zxc174100
      hehallo100
      uuniquee100
      grisha13100


      The best alliances (def)
      AlliancePlayerØPoints
      Carnage521603178336472
      MM581255147279783
      MM!!24750521801252
      CRO17862878628
      Lost15907659076
      USSR14759047590
      GE21182123641
      N0S12041920419
      Odrama11716917169
      A7Boo11613616136
      AP3460913827
      grisha1311291112911
      BLACKVEL11179411794
      yousif11148711487
      WIC11147511475
      ABM191299129
      sssssK188298829
      RidKeng183278327
      art738181248124
      aapie7174367436


      The Greatest Armies


      Overall: Wheat
      PlayerAllianceTribeWheat
      CenturionMMRoman300,503
      FlowerMMTeuton296,686
      Mostly HarmlessMMRoman269,983
      DionysusMMRoman261,098
      WrankMMRoman258,066
      dsvMMTeuton240,012
      UthredMMRoman230,032
      HellcatMMGaul229,681
      WrankMMRoman224,741
      NeroMMRoman181,287


      Overall: Attack Strength
      PlayerAllianceTribeAttack Strength
      CenturionMMRoman13,820,705
      FlowerMMTeuton12,185,670
      Mostly HarmlessMMRoman12,070,665
      WrankMMRoman12,042,110
      dsvMMTeuton11,178,480
      HellcatMMGaul10,816,995
      UthredMMRoman10,111,800
      DionysusMMRoman10,086,960
      WrankMMRoman8,606,720
      NeroMMRoman7,976,415


      Overall: Quantity
      PlayerAllianceTribeQuantity
      FlowerMMTeuton232,792
      dsvMMTeuton137,827
      CenturionMMRoman131,045
      HellcatMMGaul129,358
      WrankMMRoman126,307
      Mostly HarmlessMMRoman126,111
      DionysusMMRoman113,867
      deviantCarnageGaul105,533
      UthredMMRoman96,376
      WrankMMRoman95,798


      Overall: Rams
      PlayerAllianceTribeRams
      dsvMMTeuton19,672
      gellewzaMMTeuton16,242
      HellcatMMGaul11,842
      gellewzaMMTeuton7,383
      WillEyeCarnageGaul5,280



      Overall: Catapults
      PlayerAllianceTribeCatapults
      DionysusMMRoman13,000
      WrankMMRoman10,670
      WrankMMRoman8,712
      n3kr0s666MMGaul8,500
      Mostly HarmlessMMRoman7,919



      Army Breakdown: Gaul
      TroopPlayerAllianceQuantity

      SwordsmanHellcatMM79,871

      Theutates ThundernarwhalLost24,991

      HaeduanHellcatMM33,460

      RamsHellcatMM11,842

      Catapultsn3kr0s666MM8,500



      Army Breakdown: Roman
      TroopPlayerAllianceQuantity

      ImperianWrankMM87,353

      Equites ImperatorisDionysusMM40,000

      Equites CaesarisCenturionMM40,506

      RamsProsecco.xMM3,409

      CatapultsDionysusMM13,000



      Army Breakdown: Teuton
      TroopPlayerAllianceQuantity

      ClubswingerFlowerMM200,059

      AxemandsvMM85,868

      Teutonic KnightdsvMM31,421

      RamsdsvMM19,672

      CatapultsFlowerMM2,791

      Stand out Award 2017 UK

      The post was edited 4 times, last by Mercedes ().