US6 Round 8

We've implemented the New Combat Simulator and combat reports on the PTR server.
Check it out and provide your feedback here!

  • ROUND 8
    Started: 27.06.2017
    Finished: 09.02.2018
    Duration: 229 days
    Artifacts: 05.10.2017
    Construction Plans: 13.01.2018
    Version: T4.4 - 1x

    Wonder of The World
    NoPlayerName of the WonderAllianceLevel
    1DelusionCOLIN MASTER RACETROLL100
    2Natars--0
    3Natars--0
    4Natars--0
    5Natars--0
    6Natars--0
    7Natars--0
    8Natars--0
    9donato grecoNocigliaTROLL0
    10Natars--0
    11Natars--0
    12DelusionYour MomTROLL0
    13Natars--0

    Largest Players
    NoPlayerAlliancePopulationVillage
    1Mike 1524TROLL3723939
    2loman66SOD2368026
    3CharlamanderTROLL2247829
    4crazyTROLL2222729
    5Crowatan1TROLL2130525
    6Px4scoutTROLL1659722
    7DelusionTROLL1615521
    8FwamTROLL1611823
    9donato grecoTROLL1603821
    10KrepTROLL1602721

    Best offensive Players
    NoPlayerPopulationVillagePoints
    1Delusion16155211223347
    2Krepo1602721785637
    3Fwam1611823384074
    4whipit1279320313304
    5Charlamander2247829266649
    6Soda800410229546
    7uniQue1450621223574
    8lankbumbum1468618212948
    9StoneHeart777611212873
    10Kavus50989204215

    Best Defensive Players
    NoPlayerPopulationVillagePoints
    1whipit1279320429734
    2Mike 15243723939404545
    3Putin is Bae825210364723
    4Uly1525222357160
    5Soda800410280845
    6Delusion1615521239977
    7Charlamander2247829230366
    8SG8970789614199479
    9jhawk528711188897
    10belisarius1300319187993

    The most Experienced Heroes
    NoPlayerLevelExperience
    1Delusion2461531088
    2whipit166696223
    3Soda143515374
    4Crowatan1141502724
    5Fwam138481999
    6Krepo131432696
    7Putin is Bae129422800
    8Evolution117348308
    9lankbumbum116340986
    10donato greco115334273

    Largest Alliances
    NoAlliancePlayersAveragePoints
    1TROLL3711492425204
    2SOD275253141829
    3TLB7155810908
    4CK242318461
    5FU414695876
    6Space153355335
    7***M***150985098
    8...148364836
    9AG2411784712
    10BL139593959

    Best offensive Alliances
    NoAlliancePlayersAveragePoints
    1TROLL371850666847444
    2SOD27542761465462
    3***M***1204205204025
    4AG2427132108527
    5FU426683106731
    6BL14739047390
    7TLB7632144248
    8SWPT13352533525
    9Space13279232792
    10Spartans13102231022

    Best Defensive Alliances
    NoAlliancePlayersAveragePoints
    1TROLL371264044676960
    2SOD27582691573274
    3AG241846373851
    4FU41140445615
    5TLB7635744498
    6BL13993539935
    7TROLL+12844728447
    8COT21358527169
    9SWPT12506825068
    10Sepaz12144821448