UKX Round 29

    • Speed 3x

    By using our site, you accept the use of cookies to make your visit more pleasant, to offer you advertisements and contents tailored to your interests, to allow you to share content on social networks, and to create visit statistics for website optimisation. More information

    • UKX Round 29

      ROUND 29
      Started: 21.11.2017
      Finished: 23.02.2018
      Duration: 94 days
      Artifacts: 02.01.2018
      Construction Plans: 20.02.2018
      Version: T4.4 - 3x

      Wonder of The World

      NoPlayerName of the WonderAllianceLevel
      1Heisenberg23Better Call SaulPD100
      2Burger KingThe Jobless WorldJ.O97
      3GeckoLets Have a DrinkBar80
      4Dirty HarryThe Big MacGTB65
      5DavedabHEGEMONY for the winHegemony48
      6NatarsWonder Of The World-10
      7Natars--0
      8Natars--0
      9Natars--0
      10Natars--0
      11DeathstrokeStoidi era ewGTB0
      12BananaWonder Of The WorldBar0
      13Natars--0
      14Natars--0

      Largest Players

      NoPlayerAlliancePopulationVillage
      1PkmmteHegemony4669148
      2GhostfarmerBar4210846
      3BlondieGTB3630740
      4Sid SnotBar3357638
      5Waldorf&StatlerGTB3169238
      6Carling55Solos3060035
      7RomerixJ.O3045836
      8Jules WinnfieldGTB3037534
      9HappyGilmoreJ.O2940731
      10HashtagJ.O2803834

      Best offensive Players

      NoPlayerPopulationVillagePoints
      1Blondie36307401818514
      2Ron Swanson17403211095573
      3The Blacklist21012261082633
      4Seth_the_God2439126836936
      5Banana1876723826698
      6Qwerty2259827795917
      7Ragnar Lothbrok1821724769228
      8Boondock Saints2637730761986
      9Lorne Malvo1655321696643
      10JAMES BOND2204728685101

      Best Defensive Players

      NoPlayerPopulationVillagePoints
      1Bonnie & Clyde25441311629128
      2Barry Allen26747341078785
      3El Chapo10547161069658
      4Walter White1754724982073
      5Waldorf&Statler3169238966559
      6Dirty Harry2663433904757
      7burbrinz1388022889511
      8mypc2slow1101615882557
      9Billy Hoyle1659921860808
      10ElMariachi1474518802411

      The most Experienced Heroes
      NoPlayerLevelExperience
      1Tess2862065029
      2Maximus2321357257
      3Ron Swanson2201216643
      4Demon2161180473
      5Bonnie & Clyde2121130112
      6Seth_the_God2101109892
      7Blondie2061067718
      8Barry Allen197980011
      9Quiz195958344
      10facchirre190913063

      Largest Alliances
      NoAlliancePlayersAveragePoints
      1GTB5814775856953
      2J.O5015056752814
      3PD6011334680030
      4Hegemony5412403669757
      5Bar5312086640532
      6Solos2910502304554
      7PD|W25388197021
      8KC*5630331516
      9We R#114188926449
      10T.C5468223408

      Best offensive Alliances
      NoAlliancePlayersAveragePoints
      1J.O5021076610538279
      2GTB581591449230342
      3PD601435068610368
      4Hegemony541329677180204
      5Bar531353047171099
      6Solos291076693122409
      7KC*52288541144269
      8PD|W25423211058027
      9Balkan6164987989923
      10NWE6144041864246

      Best Defensive Alliances
      NoAlliancePlayersAveragePoints
      1GTB5825282914664074
      2J.O5025659312829657
      3PD6021069012641406
      4Bar531367497247688
      5Hegemony54814914400493
      6Solos29933182706223
      7PD|W25553561383896
      8Balkan62004121202469
      9T.C52398751199374
      10NWE694881569283
    • Top 10 Roman Account
      NoPlayerPopulation
      1Pkmmte27,588
      2Ghostfarmer46,446
      3Blondie42,081
      4Sid Snot36,301
      5Romeriic33,494
      6Jules Winnfield30,422
      7HappyGilmore30,371
      8Hashtag29,380
      9Artic Monkey28,016
      10Boondock Saints27,876

      Top 10 Teuton Account
      NoPlayerPopulation
      1Wods-Farm26,208
      2Oakapple25,705
      3Seth_the_God24,409
      4Qwerty22,587
      5Snopy21,404
      6comptroller21,139
      7Yoda20,816
      8Silver Fox20,283
      9Bad Boyz20,259
      10Lord Drw19,869

      Top 10 Gaul Account
      NoPlayerPopulation
      1Waldorf&Statler31,667
      2Carling5530,596
      3Dirty Harry26,877
      4Barry Allen26,714
      5Jesse Pinkman25,754
      6Bonne & Clyde25,439
      7Santolnmaculado24,407
      8Wekendatbernies24,371
      9Groot24,251
      10Ossie21,391

      Artifacts Status
      AllianceSmallAccountUniqueWW Plan
      GTB13842
      J.O17823
      Bar7313