UKX Round 29

    • Speed 3x

    • UKX Round 29

      ROUND 29
      Started: 21.11.2017
      Finished: 23.02.2018
      Duration: 94 days
      Artifacts: 02.01.2018
      Construction Plans: 20.02.2018
      Version: T4.4 - 3x

      Wonder of The World

      NoPlayerName of the WonderAllianceLevel
      1Heisenberg23Better Call SaulPD100
      2Burger KingThe Jobless WorldJ.O97
      3GeckoLets Have a DrinkBar80
      4Dirty HarryThe Big MacGTB65
      5DavedabHEGEMONY for the winHegemony48
      6NatarsWonder Of The World-10
      7Natars--0
      8Natars--0
      9Natars--0
      10Natars--0
      11DeathstrokeStoidi era ewGTB0
      12BananaWonder Of The WorldBar0
      13Natars--0
      14Natars--0

      Largest Players

      NoPlayerAlliancePopulationVillage
      1PkmmteHegemony4669148
      2GhostfarmerBar4210846
      3BlondieGTB3630740
      4Sid SnotBar3357638
      5Waldorf&StatlerGTB3169238
      6Carling55Solos3060035
      7RomerixJ.O3045836
      8Jules WinnfieldGTB3037534
      9HappyGilmoreJ.O2940731
      10HashtagJ.O2803834

      Best offensive Players

      NoPlayerPopulationVillagePoints
      1Blondie36307401818514
      2Ron Swanson17403211095573
      3The Blacklist21012261082633
      4Seth_the_God2439126836936
      5Banana1876723826698
      6Qwerty2259827795917
      7Ragnar Lothbrok1821724769228
      8Boondock Saints2637730761986
      9Lorne Malvo1655321696643
      10JAMES BOND2204728685101

      Best Defensive Players

      NoPlayerPopulationVillagePoints
      1Bonnie & Clyde25441311629128
      2Barry Allen26747341078785
      3El Chapo10547161069658
      4Walter White1754724982073
      5Waldorf&Statler3169238966559
      6Dirty Harry2663433904757
      7burbrinz1388022889511
      8mypc2slow1101615882557
      9Billy Hoyle1659921860808
      10ElMariachi1474518802411

      The most Experienced Heroes
      NoPlayerLevelExperience
      1Tess2862065029
      2Maximus2321357257
      3Ron Swanson2201216643
      4Demon2161180473
      5Bonnie & Clyde2121130112
      6Seth_the_God2101109892
      7Blondie2061067718
      8Barry Allen197980011
      9Quiz195958344
      10facchirre190913063

      Largest Alliances
      NoAlliancePlayersAveragePoints
      1GTB5814775856953
      2J.O5015056752814
      3PD6011334680030
      4Hegemony5412403669757
      5Bar5312086640532
      6Solos2910502304554
      7PD|W25388197021
      8KC*5630331516
      9We R#114188926449
      10T.C5468223408

      Best offensive Alliances
      NoAlliancePlayersAveragePoints
      1J.O5021076610538279
      2GTB581591449230342
      3PD601435068610368
      4Hegemony541329677180204
      5Bar531353047171099
      6Solos291076693122409
      7KC*52288541144269
      8PD|W25423211058027
      9Balkan6164987989923
      10NWE6144041864246

      Best Defensive Alliances
      NoAlliancePlayersAveragePoints
      1GTB5825282914664074
      2J.O5025659312829657
      3PD6021069012641406
      4Bar531367497247688
      5Hegemony54814914400493
      6Solos29933182706223
      7PD|W25553561383896
      8Balkan62004121202469
      9T.C52398751199374
      10NWE694881569283
    • Top 10 Roman Account
      NoPlayerPopulation
      1Pkmmte27,588
      2Ghostfarmer46,446
      3Blondie42,081
      4Sid Snot36,301
      5Romeriic33,494
      6Jules Winnfield30,422
      7HappyGilmore30,371
      8Hashtag29,380
      9Artic Monkey28,016
      10Boondock Saints27,876

      Top 10 Teuton Account
      NoPlayerPopulation
      1Wods-Farm26,208
      2Oakapple25,705
      3Seth_the_God24,409
      4Qwerty22,587
      5Snopy21,404
      6comptroller21,139
      7Yoda20,816
      8Silver Fox20,283
      9Bad Boyz20,259
      10Lord Drw19,869

      Top 10 Gaul Account
      NoPlayerPopulation
      1Waldorf&Statler31,667
      2Carling5530,596
      3Dirty Harry26,877
      4Barry Allen26,714
      5Jesse Pinkman25,754
      6Bonne & Clyde25,439
      7Santolnmaculado24,407
      8Wekendatbernies24,371
      9Groot24,251
      10Ossie21,391

      Artifacts Status
      AllianceSmallAccountUniqueWW Plan
      GTB13842
      J.O17823
      Bar7313