Ukx, Round 6 (Jun 2009 - Nov 2009)

    • Speed 3x

    By using our site, you accept the use of cookies to make your visit more pleasant, to offer you advertisements and contents tailored to your interests, to allow you to share content on social networks, and to create visit statistics for website optimisation. More information

    • Ukx, Round 6 (Jun 2009 - Nov 2009)

      Ukx, Round 6
      Server Information

      Server Dates
      Server Start24.06.2009
      Artefacts14.08.2009
      World Wonders08.10.2009
      Building Plansunknown
      Server Finish05.11.2009


      Server Info
      T-VersionT3.5
      Natar SpawningRandom
      Total Players6132
      Server Length135 days



      Tribe Statistics

      Tribe Distribution
      TribeRegisteredPercentage
      Romans278045%
      Teutons134922%
      Gauls200233%


      Largest Roman Players
      PlayerVill.Pop.
      1.Rockandrolla6464028
      2.Thanatus5955737
      3.bizzar5954955
      4.Stop it5651880
      5.Veritas5347544
      6.Psycopse4743820
      7.Hawks4941345
      8.Sarum & Henge4339319
      9.hughhayter4436474
      10.scobb4336379


      Largest Teuton Players
      PlayerVill.Pop.
      1.What&Ever7168538
      2.dumndumerer7259590
      3.Safira&Steele6559361
      4.bowseyho5857022
      5.Naresuan6756715
      6.Tetris5954798
      7.IchSpartan5850069
      8.Excalibur5749716
      9.Pagan Storm4946769
      10.Panda Pop5343819


      Largest Gaul Players
      PlayerVill.Pop.
      1.Trivium7266544
      2.prudence5855602
      3.Combo5550720
      4.BACHALOR_BOY6348553
      5.GSC5445923
      6.hokketu5545140
      7.NoobyFace4739170
      8.bonnie4638203
      9.settingsun4436157
      10.hawkeye44335998



      End-Game Statistics

      World Wonders
      TribePlayerWonder NameCoordsAllianceLevel
      1.FlacidBellFlaccid Sausage(-1|16)HoS100
      2.NaresuanBlood, Sweat & Tears(-59|-277)TKT~XSWC94
      =pink n fluffyBuilder Required ..(-108|154)Sexy94
      3.dumbledoreOink Oink(-149|-124)SAU ™91
      4.m3andyN.K.A(150|113)SAU™86
      5.NaZverseSet Sail For Fail(-16|-77)SimCity84
      6.hawkeye4no guts no glory(277|24)Evils78
      7.mummybearThe Phoenix(135|-127)Sexy71
      8.DodgySteThe Templars(5|281)TKT~XSWC1
      9.Pony Express-(79|0)~FFC™~0
      =docevilutionWe Will Make History(-76|-11)Renegade0
      =bud&basina-(-285|30)~TRC~0
      =Old No 7Full of Bull(14|77)N@P0


      Building Plan Holders
      PlayerAlliance
      Building Plan HoldercorruptHoS
      Building Plan HolderDodgySteTKT~XSWC
      Building Plan HolderdumbledoreSAU ™
      Building Plan HolderFlacidBellHoS
      Building Plan HolderflightyRenegade
      Building Plan Holderm3andySAU™
      Building Plan HoldermummybearSexy
      Building Plan HolderNaresuanTKT~XSWC
      Building Plan HolderNaZverseSimCity
      Building Plan HolderOmegaRenegade
      Building Plan HolderPeacH[M]I5
      Building Plan Holderpink n fluffySexy
      Building Plan HolderScorpian KingUV


      Unique Artefact Holders
      ArtefactPlayerAlliance
      Academic AdvancementHappyMariusSimCity
      Architects' SecretPiccolooNFC
      Artefact of the Fool--
      Diet, TheDawinNFC
      Hawk's EyesightWuotanSAU ™
      Military HasteBowseyho*FoB*
      Rival's ConfusionNaZverseSimCity


      Natar Information
      PlayerStatisticPoints
      NatarsAttacking(16777215)
      NatarsDefending6637367



      Top10 Players

      Top Attacking Players
      PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
      1.What&Ever68538712306227
      2.kuddling cats34476401395653
      3.HappyMarius38444521394418
      4.bowseyho57022581383991
      5.IchSpartan50069581340707
      6.Bobby Dazzler22152351061864
      7.longhorn34490421045021
      8.docevilution11596241007291
      9.rambler3293941957892
      10.Pagan Storm4676949911886


      Top Defending Players
      PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
      1.FlacidBell225493228092430
      2.pink n fluffy231423013717755
      3.NaZverse283244012926606
      4.dumbledore391694712538234
      5.DodgySte18182279989339
      6.Naresuan56715679139979
      7.mummybear19916258031789
      8.m3andy23271317995621
      9.hawkeye435998437603552
      10.docevilution11596247090232


      Top Simming Players
      PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation
      1.What&Ever*FoB*7168538
      2.TriviumSAU ™7266544
      3.RockandrollaEvils6464028
      4.dumndumererSAU ™7259590
      5.Safira&Steele*6559361
      6.bowseyho*FoB*5857022
      7.NaresuanTKT~XSWC6756715
      8.ThanatusB~SWC5955737
      9.prudenceB~SWC5855602
      10.bizzarSAU ™5954955


      Top Raiding Players
      PlayerPopulationTribeResources
      1.HappyMarius38444Teuton1323908247
      2.docevilution11596Teuton1000701744
      3.IchSpartan50069Teuton724191429
      4.traffic1338036Teuton674433203
      5.Combo50720Gaul615666009
      6.What&Ever68538Teuton566204504
      7.rambler32939Teuton455036233
      8.Pieta1138460Teuton409035351
      9.Wuotan32477Teuton389715279
      10.bajenirland28318Gaul350435932


      Top Player Heroes
      Hero NamePlayerLevelKills
      1.DirtyDom&Dawirebowseyho1791625482
      2.LovesYaBoth :o)What&Ever1751543369
      3.Rob <3NoobyFace1421016531
      4.Up the DuffBobby Dazzler140993269
      5.Kenny McCormicklonghorn140992943
      6.Sugar PlumHalf Figs139982402
      7.(bandit)corrupt136939634
      8.ramblerrambler128827615
      9.loves laurasEnterprise127824818
      10.R.I.P Enemysjuergu127820057


      Top Developing Players
      PlayerPopulationVillages
      1.Trivium6654472
      =dumndumerer5959072
      2.What&Ever6853871
      3.Naresuan5671567
      4.Safira&Steele5936165
      5.Rockandrolla6402864
      6.BACHALOR_BOY4855363
      7.Thanatus5573759
      =bizzar5495559
      =Tetris5479859



      Top10 Alliances

      Top Attacking Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. AtkTotal Attack
      1.*FoB*3634755012511810
      2.HoS6018558411135040
      3.SimCity6017956010773601
      4.SAU ™551360607483321
      5.N@P521360697075578
      6.[M]I5202408034816062
      7.*49843824134707
      8.UV162489133982611
      9.Renegade40981173924672
      10.Evils42873023666704


      Top Defending Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. DefTotal Defence
      1.Sexy9247826422304377
      2.HoS6035585621351374
      3.TKT~XSWC2956465919129318
      4.SimCity6027712916627743
      5.SAU ™5527876615332108
      6.N@P521819809462979
      7.Renegade402253809015205
      8.Evils422085908760800
      9.SAU™179956217995621
      10.*FoB*361183374260132


      Top Simming Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. PopTotal Pop.
      1.HoS60170981025900
      2.SAU ™5518008990417
      3.SimCity6015978958659
      4.A7X4914252698333
      5.N@P5212207634755
      6.Evils4214474607889
      7.*FoB*3616599597575
      8.WM4512832577443
      9.*4911545565702
      10.TKT5410175549456


      Top Raiding Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. ResResources
      1.SimCity60595909703575458213
      2.Renegade40424160081696640300
      3.*FoB*36408004071468814637
      4.SAU ™55228604891257326898
      5.N@P52234799081220955208
      6.HoS60195116311170697865
      7.Evils4220784818872962363
      8.Kamikaze1461639609862954525
      9.~TRC~3027211377816341324
      10.*4914092895690551869

      The post was edited 4 times, last by Keiji: Code Deletion ().