[SE] ts30/NYS 31/8-2018

    • [SE] ts30/NYS 31/8-2018



      Serverinformation


      Start8 januari 2018
      Slut31 augusti 2018
      Artefakter18 april 2018
      Byggnadsplaner (VU)27 juli 2018
      VersionT4.4 NYS Nordic
      Spelare600





      Stammar


      StamRegistreradeProcent
      Romare10517.5
      Germaner294.8
      Galler12821.3
      Egyptier29048.3
      Hunner477.8





      Världsunder


      SpelareNamnAlliansNivå
      ChromEngineerMorning starDXS100
      The UnforgivenLegend of kenrolexKaizen89
      NidingVärldsunderPermobil86
      Nekonee❎⛪⌚✅⌛☢️♐♀DOH71
      BigJohnLockbetetSDA39
      Natars-0
      Natars-0
      Natars-0
      Natars-0
      Natars-0
      Natars-0
      Natars-0
      Natars-0





      Unika artefakter


      ArtefaktSpelareAllians
      Arkitektens unika hemlighet (5×)The UnforgivenKaizen
      Unika titanskor (2×)The MusketeersDOH
      Unikt örnöga (10×)Da!SBV
      Unik dietkontroll (1/2)Hello its meKaizen
      Tränarens unika talang (1/2)PapaBearKaizen
      Rivalernas unika förvirring (500×)NomanDOH
      Dårens unika artefaktKortbokseS





      Alliansernas artefakter

      AlliansUnikaStoraSmåTotalt
      DOH181524
      Kaizen371020
      Permobil061218
      DXS0358
      SDA0246
      UF0145




      Byggnadsplaner (VU)


      SpelareAllians
      StaralvSDA
      ChromEngineerDXS
      PussihousuDOH
      GodDOH
      NidingPermobil
      The UnforgivenKaizen
      BigJohnSDA
      Kajsa KawatJFF
      JundelixKaizen
      eskomotoUF
      SpelareAllians
      UraeusDOH
      stei73Permobil





      Topp 20 spelare

      De största spelarna


      SpelareAlliansBefolkningByar
      CalindorKaizen3726637
      Oboon?3613237
      UnicornKaizen2953038
      mmmDXS2939833
      Ubermicr0Permobil2939132
      morostusDOH2863332
      KortbokseS2840633
      SolPermobil2693531
      MartinlurenKaizen2670035
      TelemarkKaizen2642829
      pjaltaPermobil2524229
      verottajaDOH2513828
      sigeberthUF2470730
      G3ntl3manKaizen2444831
      OsirisPermobil2396930
      ChrisSteinKaizen2369428
      kalatDXS2360526
      Amon-RaSola2350030
      Kajsa KawatJFF2344332
      SolsteenUF2335927





      De mest framgångsrika anfallarna

      SpelareBefolkningByar[Poäng
      The Musketeers12957262444367
      verottaja2513828960161
      -J-man2263427913961
      Sovereign1168116771318
      Joe1963026655672
      Heracles1216616508784
      Orion1227120487829
      MM-952240129481776
      unik751682021477702
      Kikkendaalen1324318470119
      Ninshi1576120440535
      Kent-Jesus1807224432314
      DrNo1840221428123
      Obelix1499021422393
      BigJohn1885324419286
      A-team1848223#ERROR!
      Jarappa1948624416094
      Rada1287718386694
      pihvi1578021380335
      Klintaeus1692922358753





      De mest framgångsrika försvararna

      SpelareBefolkningByarPoäng
      Katto-Kassinen13835181066609
      verottaja2513828922206
      kek1071914761542
      engblomst2142728695525
      Pettymys1453720645194
      Ruze1229717644411
      ttor1788523591176
      dang1368117577596
      Staralv1635922550269
      Kaonashi2148027545186
      God1859025534560
      Jacki1597023519933
      Jonkka1964725510899
      maskinen1549122504768
      morostus2863332499577
      pihvi1578021472448
      unik751682021460013
      Uraeus1636219447147
      abu1674023433855
      beat1226717429251





      De mest erfarna hjältarna

      SpelareNivåErfarenhet
      The Musketeers2862053945
      verottaja2201220997
      BigJohn2001010169
      Orion190914316
      Sovereign185864543
      -J-man182833767
      unik75180820756
      kek180820097
      Påskeharen170731616
      MM-95167708329
      Joe167707150
      beat162666971
      Katto-Kassinen160644287
      pihvi157625831
      Avocado152583397
      Pettymys151581249
      Kikkendaalen151575607
      Kent-Jesus146542188
      Gullefjun146537992
      Amphilen145530399



      Topp 20 allianser


      De största allianserna

      AlliansSpelareØPoäng
      Kaizen6016,2947795031
      Permobil5414,2126503188
      DOH5113,9955286636
      DXS4712,3814560635
      UF4013,0664214025
      SDA2512,7083144501
      K2199,1872680570
      Sola513,1181754656
      -GC-510,076850518
      S218,976786549
      Mumin218,271714814
      ?136,132417382
      BIA64,147363733
      PCS54,734280369
      JFF123,443235235
      Temp211,132211362
      SBV29,263188839
      FPU29,121181866
      -44,519158623
      CKS116,962156698





      De bästa allianserna (off)

      AlliansSpelareØPoäng
      DOH511528447795031
      Kaizen601083866503188
      UF401321665286636
      DXS47970354560635
      Permobil54780384214025
      K2191655003144501
      SDA251072232680570
      Itis117546561754656
      BIA6141753850518
      XP5157310786549
      S.O.O.F3238271714814
      -GC-583476417382
      CA2181867363733
      Mumin2140185280369
      Temp2117618235235
      KAQ1211362211362
      -VKS-294420188839
      Sola536373181866
      CKS1158623158623
      ASEK278349156698





      De bästa allianserna (def)

      AlliansSpelareØPoäng
      DOH5127940514249631
      SDA253097807744503
      Permobil541099395936704
      Kaizen60885535313176
      DXS47937224404927
      UF40563142252553
      K219840921597740
      Itis112112921211292
      S.O.O.F3260305780916
      BIA698682592090
      XP5117464587321
      ?1347110347110
      Sola559492297459
      PCS553088265441
      -GC-540091200453
      ASEK297039194078
      FlowDeep1181952181952
      -VKS-288,944177,887
      CA283539167078
      SBV274601149202




      Dear Travian players,


      All good things must come to an end, and so too must this age. Once Solomon was given a ring, upon which was inscribed a message that could take away all the joys or sorrows of the world, that message was roughly translated, “this too shall pass”. It is both our joy and sorrow to announce to all Travian players that this too has now passed! We hope you enjoyed your time with us as much as we enjoyed serving you and thank you for staying until the very end!

      The results: Day had long since passed into night, yet the workers of the village Hightower, laboured on throughout the wintery eve, ever wary of the countless armies marching to destroy their work, knowing that they raced against time and the greatest threat that had ever faced the free tribes. Their tireless struggles were rewarded at 04:16 pm after a nameless worker laid the final stone in what will be forever known as the greatest and most magnificent creation in all of history since the fall of the Natars.

      Together with the alliance "DXS", "ChromEngineer" was the first to finish the Wonder of the World, using millions of resources whilst also protecting it with hundreds of thousands of brave defenders. It is therefore "ChromEngineer" who receives the title "winner of this era"!

      "Calindor" was ruler over the largest personal empire, followed closely by "Oboon"and "Unicorn".
      "The Musketeers" slew more than any other, and was the mightiest, most fearsome commander.
      "Katto-Kassinen" was the most glorious defender, slaughtering enemies at the village gates, staining the lands around those villages with their blood.

      Best regards,
      Your Travian-Team

      The post was edited 1 time, last by Stellamini ().