Uk3, Round 3 code removed

  • TS3

Would you like to know what’s going on in the Tournament 2017 Finals?
Keep yourself updated by reading "The Corner"!

  • Uk3, Round 3 code removed

    Uk3, Round 3 Server Information


    Server Dates
    Server Start09.12.2009
    Artefacts12.05.2010
    World Wonders16.09.2010
    Building Plans30.09.2010
    Server Finish13.11.2010


    Server Information
    T-VersionT3.6
    Natar SpawningRandom
    Total Players1044
    Server Length340 days



    Tribe Statistics

    Tribe Distribution
    TribeRegisteredPercentage
    Romans44142%
    Teutons25725%
    Gauls34533%


    Largest Roman Players
    PlayerVill.Pop.
    1.The Darknessie4031940
    2.NFL3931042
    3.jimagic3130602
    4.Anoxic33229435
    5.coolman23328720
    6.Suds3428428
    7.N.S.N.O3527934
    8.sujj3226950
    9.Blibble3224652
    10.Lenny192824216


    Largest Teuton Players
    PlayerVill.Pop.
    1.Comprissent3835717
    2.JamesR4135179
    3.Thelord3431356
    4.Role3331328
    5.ciumegu3528642
    6.Thundercats3326455
    7.Blade3125104
    8.ronbosh3023852
    9.Yoda2723726
    10.spliff2723436


    End-Game Statistics
    World Wonders
    TribePlayerWonder NameCoordsAllianceLevel
    1.MagnusNorthern Farms WW(9|66)A&Ð WW100
    2.ronboshÐ Wonder(-75|141)A&Ð WW99
    3.HarLiAn Angelic Wonder II(147|62)A&Ð WW96
    4.SudsMount Doom(225|-77)TC CIA1
    5.twotimeIn-wait for it-deed(64|-24)Angels0
    =RepkillerSuds is the real one(84|-141)TC_WW0
    =ciumeguI wanna 3.14(-233|49)A&Ð WW0
    =chevelle-(49|233)Higher0
    =Natars-(11|5)-0
    =Natars-(-13|-66)-0
    =Natars-(-138|-80)-0
    =Natars-(-42|-239)-0
    =Natars-(-158|99)-0


    Building Plan Holders
    PlayerAlliance
    Building Plan HoldertwotimeAngels
    Building Plan HoldervenganceÐ A
    Building Plan HolderminiAngels-K
    Building Plan HolderMagnusA&Ð WW
    Building Plan HolderronboshA&Ð WW
    Building Plan HolderciumeguA&Ð WW
    Building Plan HolderBundleAngels-T
    Building Plan HolderHarLiA&Ð WW
    Building Plan HolderRueAngels
    Building Plan HolderNatars-
    Building Plan HolderNatars-
    Building Plan HolderNatars-
    Building Plan HolderNatars-


    Unique Artefact Holders
    ArtefactPlayerAlliance
    Academic AdvancementJUST COLDTC CIA
    Architects' SecretronboshA&Ð WW
    Artefact of the FoolLOTRASBO
    Diet, TheciumeguA&Ð WW
    Hawk's EyesightJamesonTC_WW
    Military HastepuckyASBO
    Rival's ConfusionHarLiA&Ð WW


    Natar Information
    PlayerStatisticPoints
    NatarsAttacking7436751
    NatarsDefending2567371



    Top10 Players

    Top Attacking Players
    PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
    1.binary010101344018931776
    2.pucky1766624789746
    3.attila1754427723827
    4.LOTR1667726663108
    5.JUST COLD1580325569823
    6.Jameson1429818556997
    7.stevieval1573522530988
    8.TheRider2319231505132
    9.DevilMayCry1665721499360
    10.sky2841133487855


    Top Defending Players
    PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
    1.Repkiller18093256705851
    2.Magnus3478106517041
    3.ronbosh23852305001455
    4.Jameson14298184114753
    5.HarLi4881153603026
    6.Suds28428341896095
    7.binary010101344018778483
    8.Krull2999538567527
    9.JUST COLD1580325514580
    10.ciumegu2864235468372


    Top Simming Players
    PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation
    1.ComprissentAngels3835717
    2.JamesRASBO4135179
    3.MariposaTC CIA3532733
    4.The DarknessieASBO4031940
    5.ThelordASBO3431356
    6.RoleTC CIA3331328
    7.NFLTC CIA3931042
    8.jimagicASBO3130602
    9.BeklerTC CIA3830546
    10.KrullTC 1873829995


    Top Raiding Players
    PlayerPopulationTribeResources
    1.JUST COLD15803Teuton318438991
    2.ratbag22201Roman281595251
    3.Comprissent35717Teuton268120872
    4.pucky17666Teuton265116120
    5.Si-tron20419Teuton261648401
    6.binary0101013440Gaul239308009
    7.deedee2117587Teuton237062942
    8.attila17544Teuton236461982
    9.Daveyboy0Gaul222345405
    10.Slick13969Roman194669323


    Top Player Heroes
    Hero NamePlayerLevelKills
    1.Binathorbinary01010131869438
    2.Askepotpucky108597126
    3.BurritoConChiliciumegu99499091
    4.Forget Me NotTheRider98491097
    5.Jack Danielsstevieval95456690
    6.Hitman IIrsilver89407245
    7.MogwaiComprissent89401056
    8.WaylanderRue88397842
    9.BRuCESi-tron88393404
    10.GeneGhengis88393095


    Top Developing Players
    PlayerPopulationVillages
    1.JamesR3517941
    2.The Darknessie3194040
    3.NFL3104239
    4.Comprissent3571738
    =Bekler3054638
    =Krull2999538
    5.Mariposa3273335
    =ciumegu2864235
    =N.S.N.O2793435
    6.Thelord3135634
    =Suds2842834



    Top10 Alliances

    Top Attacking Alliances
    AllianceMembersAv. AtkTotal Attack
    1.ASBO6022087013252217
    2.Angels60921655529901
    3.TC SAS47787503701257
    4.TC CIA44751363305962
    5.Angels-D53529322805406
    6.ÐE83423962739168
    7.Angels-T48526922529197
    8.Angels-K56392922200373
    9.Ð A50412612063035
    10.TC 18748380051824244


    Top Defending Alliances
    AllianceMembersAv. DefTotal Defence
    1.A&Ð WW4389747415589894
    2.TC_WW2541030210820604
    3.TC CIA44866323811822
    4.ASBO60546543279237
    5.TC SAS47569612677178
    6.TC 18748436802096628
    7.Ð A50404452022232
    8.NLG28600321680892
    9.ÐE81921841537468
    10.Angels-T48275701323364


    Top Simming Alliances
    AllianceMembersAv. PopTotal Pop.
    1.ASBO6016189971353
    2.Angels6012741764462
    3.TC SAS4713971656650
    4.TC 1874813194633310
    5.Angels-K5611268630988
    6.Angels-D5311899630666
    7.TC CIA4413627599570
    8.Angels-T4811737563378
    9.Ð A5010165508227
    10.Ð A ~ Ë577464425429


    Top Raiding Alliances
    AllianceMembersAv. ResResources
    1.ASBO60321204481927226891
    2.Angels60240108371440650206
    3.ÐE8123849766990798127
    4.TC CIA4418454873812014400
    5.Angels-T4810549206506361910
    6.Angels-D539195896487382463
    7.TC SAS478674538407703264
    8.TC TBA3511642528407488464
    9.Angels-K566798087380692889
    10.TC 187487088471340246602

    The post was edited 2 times, last by Keiji: Code deletion ().

  • WWKs and WWRs

    Overall: Wheat

    RankPlayerAllianceTribeWheat
    1attilaAngelsTeuton326,182
    2deedee21ÐETeuton291,324
    3L-RVAngelsTeuton258,360
    4Lucretia BorgiaGaul233,137
    5TarasclawsAngelsTeuton208,000
    6DreadnoughtAngels-DRoman202,948
    7MoleinskiTC SASRoman192,503
    8ruddyblueAngelsRoman188,811
    9ciumeguA&Ð WWTeuton186,917
    10King BruceAngelsTeuton185,929


    Overall: Attack Strength

    RankPlayerAllianceTribeAttack Strength
    1attilaAngelsTeuton13,597,105
    2deedee21ÐETeuton12,662,750
    3L-RVAngelsTeuton11,612,320
    4Lucretia BorgiaGaul10,385,000
    5DreadnoughtAngels-DRoman9,158,915
    6ciumeguA&Ð WWTeuton8,559,680
    7TarasclawsAngelsTeuton8,396,120
    8MoleinskiTC SASRoman8,366,440
    9RoleTC CIATeuton7,999,870
    10King BruceAngelsTeuton7,620,350


    Overall: Quantity

    RankPlayerAllianceTribeQuantity
    1deedee21ÐETeuton171,517
    2attilaAngelsTeuton167,746
    3L-RVAngelsTeuton141,633
    4Lucretia BorgiaGaul133,723
    5TarasclawsAngelsTeuton129,878
    6King BruceAngelsTeuton115,708
    7DonkeyStyleAngelsTeuton105,737
    8ciumeguA&Ð WWTeuton100,525
    9RoleTC CIATeuton99,891
    10RepkillerTC_WWTeuton91,442


    Army Breakdown: Gaul

    RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
    SwordsmanLucretia Borgia100,000
    Theutates Thunderbrian boruAngels30,562
    HaeduanLucretia Borgia22,064
    Ramsbrian boruAngels16,848
    CatapultsLucretia Borgia10,657


    Army Breakdown: Roman

    RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
    ImperianBeetrootkillerTC 18754,370
    Equites ImperatorisBeetrootkillerTC 18725,175
    Equites CaesarisDreadnoughtAngels-D27,242
    RamsIceAngels2,400
    CatapultsruddyblueAngels11,245


    Army Breakdown: Teuton

    RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
    ClubswingerDonkeyStyleAngels80,500
    AxemanattilaAngels111,115
    Teutonic KnightattilaAngels40,884
    RamsTarasclawsAngels16,000
    CatapultsattilaAngels15,059


    Army Breakdown: Rams

    RankPlayerAllianceTribeRams
    1brian boruAngelsGaul16,848
    2TarasclawsAngelsTeuton16,000
    3deedee21ÐETeuton14,000
    4King BruceAngelsTeuton12,684
    5RoleTC CIATeuton2,842


    Army Breakdown: Catapults

    RankPlayerAllianceTribeCatapults
    1attilaAngelsTeuton15,059
    2ruddyblueAngelsRoman11,245
    3Lucretia Borgia0Gaul10,657
    4L-RVAngelsTeuton8,376
    5MoleinskiTC SASRoman7,666
    If your server has just finished, please send an email to modbloatedfish@gmail.com so I can take down the server information for the Hall of Fame

    The post was edited 1 time, last by MOD Bloated Fish_UK ().