Uk3, Round 3

    • TS3
    • Uk3, Round 3

      Uk3, Round 3 Server Information


      Server Dates
      Server Start09.12.2009
      Artefacts12.05.2010
      World Wonders16.09.2010
      Building Plans30.09.2010
      Server Finish13.11.2010


      Server Information
      T-VersionT3.6
      Natar SpawningRandom
      Total Players1044
      Server Length340 days



      Tribe Statistics

      Tribe Distribution
      TribeRegisteredPercentage
      Romans44142%
      Teutons25725%
      Gauls34533%


      Largest Roman Players
      PlayerVill.Pop.
      1.The Darknessie4031940
      2.NFL3931042
      3.jimagic3130602
      4.Anoxic33229435
      5.coolman23328720
      6.Suds3428428
      7.N.S.N.O3527934
      8.sujj3226950
      9.Blibble3224652
      10.Lenny192824216


      Largest Teuton Players
      PlayerVill.Pop.
      1.Comprissent3835717
      2.JamesR4135179
      3.Thelord3431356
      4.Role3331328
      5.ciumegu3528642
      6.Thundercats3326455
      7.Blade3125104
      8.ronbosh3023852
      9.Yoda2723726
      10.spliff2723436


      End-Game Statistics
      World Wonders
      TribePlayerWonder NameCoordsAllianceLevel
      1.MagnusNorthern Farms WW(9|66)A&Ð WW100
      2.ronboshÐ Wonder(-75|141)A&Ð WW99
      3.HarLiAn Angelic Wonder II(147|62)A&Ð WW96
      4.SudsMount Doom(225|-77)TC CIA1
      5.twotimeIn-wait for it-deed(64|-24)Angels0
      =RepkillerSuds is the real one(84|-141)TC_WW0
      =ciumeguI wanna 3.14(-233|49)A&Ð WW0
      =chevelle-(49|233)Higher0
      =Natars-(11|5)-0
      =Natars-(-13|-66)-0
      =Natars-(-138|-80)-0
      =Natars-(-42|-239)-0
      =Natars-(-158|99)-0


      Building Plan Holders
      PlayerAlliance
      Building Plan HoldertwotimeAngels
      Building Plan HoldervenganceÐ A
      Building Plan HolderminiAngels-K
      Building Plan HolderMagnusA&Ð WW
      Building Plan HolderronboshA&Ð WW
      Building Plan HolderciumeguA&Ð WW
      Building Plan HolderBundleAngels-T
      Building Plan HolderHarLiA&Ð WW
      Building Plan HolderRueAngels
      Building Plan HolderNatars-
      Building Plan HolderNatars-
      Building Plan HolderNatars-
      Building Plan HolderNatars-


      Unique Artefact Holders
      ArtefactPlayerAlliance
      Academic AdvancementJUST COLDTC CIA
      Architects' SecretronboshA&Ð WW
      Artefact of the FoolLOTRASBO
      Diet, TheciumeguA&Ð WW
      Hawk's EyesightJamesonTC_WW
      Military HastepuckyASBO
      Rival's ConfusionHarLiA&Ð WW


      Natar Information
      PlayerStatisticPoints
      NatarsAttacking7436751
      NatarsDefending2567371



      Top10 Players

      Top Attacking Players
      PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
      1.binary010101344018931776
      2.pucky1766624789746
      3.attila1754427723827
      4.LOTR1667726663108
      5.JUST COLD1580325569823
      6.Jameson1429818556997
      7.stevieval1573522530988
      8.TheRider2319231505132
      9.DevilMayCry1665721499360
      10.sky2841133487855


      Top Defending Players
      PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
      1.Repkiller18093256705851
      2.Magnus3478106517041
      3.ronbosh23852305001455
      4.Jameson14298184114753
      5.HarLi4881153603026
      6.Suds28428341896095
      7.binary010101344018778483
      8.Krull2999538567527
      9.JUST COLD1580325514580
      10.ciumegu2864235468372


      Top Simming Players
      PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation
      1.ComprissentAngels3835717
      2.JamesRASBO4135179
      3.MariposaTC CIA3532733
      4.The DarknessieASBO4031940
      5.ThelordASBO3431356
      6.RoleTC CIA3331328
      7.NFLTC CIA3931042
      8.jimagicASBO3130602
      9.BeklerTC CIA3830546
      10.KrullTC 1873829995


      Top Raiding Players
      PlayerPopulationTribeResources
      1.JUST COLD15803Teuton318438991
      2.ratbag22201Roman281595251
      3.Comprissent35717Teuton268120872
      4.pucky17666Teuton265116120
      5.Si-tron20419Teuton261648401
      6.binary0101013440Gaul239308009
      7.deedee2117587Teuton237062942
      8.attila17544Teuton236461982
      9.Daveyboy0Gaul222345405
      10.Slick13969Roman194669323


      Top Player Heroes
      Hero NamePlayerLevelKills
      1.Binathorbinary01010131869438
      2.Askepotpucky108597126
      3.BurritoConChiliciumegu99499091
      4.Forget Me NotTheRider98491097
      5.Jack Danielsstevieval95456690
      6.Hitman IIrsilver89407245
      7.MogwaiComprissent89401056
      8.WaylanderRue88397842
      9.BRuCESi-tron88393404
      10.GeneGhengis88393095


      Top Developing Players
      PlayerPopulationVillages
      1.JamesR3517941
      2.The Darknessie3194040
      3.NFL3104239
      4.Comprissent3571738
      =Bekler3054638
      =Krull2999538
      5.Mariposa3273335
      =ciumegu2864235
      =N.S.N.O2793435
      6.Thelord3135634
      =Suds2842834



      Top10 Alliances

      Top Attacking Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. AtkTotal Attack
      1.ASBO6022087013252217
      2.Angels60921655529901
      3.TC SAS47787503701257
      4.TC CIA44751363305962
      5.Angels-D53529322805406
      6.ÐE83423962739168
      7.Angels-T48526922529197
      8.Angels-K56392922200373
      9.Ð A50412612063035
      10.TC 18748380051824244


      Top Defending Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. DefTotal Defence
      1.A&Ð WW4389747415589894
      2.TC_WW2541030210820604
      3.TC CIA44866323811822
      4.ASBO60546543279237
      5.TC SAS47569612677178
      6.TC 18748436802096628
      7.Ð A50404452022232
      8.NLG28600321680892
      9.ÐE81921841537468
      10.Angels-T48275701323364


      Top Simming Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. PopTotal Pop.
      1.ASBO6016189971353
      2.Angels6012741764462
      3.TC SAS4713971656650
      4.TC 1874813194633310
      5.Angels-K5611268630988
      6.Angels-D5311899630666
      7.TC CIA4413627599570
      8.Angels-T4811737563378
      9.Ð A5010165508227
      10.Ð A ~ Ë577464425429


      Top Raiding Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. ResResources
      1.ASBO60321204481927226891
      2.Angels60240108371440650206
      3.ÐE8123849766990798127
      4.TC CIA4418454873812014400
      5.Angels-T4810549206506361910
      6.Angels-D539195896487382463
      7.TC SAS478674538407703264
      8.TC TBA3511642528407488464
      9.Angels-K566798087380692889
      10.TC 187487088471340246602

      The post was edited 2 times, last by Keiji: Code deletion ().

    • WWKs and WWRs

      Overall: Wheat

      RankPlayerAllianceTribeWheat
      1attilaAngelsTeuton326,182
      2deedee21ÐETeuton291,324
      3L-RVAngelsTeuton258,360
      4Lucretia BorgiaGaul233,137
      5TarasclawsAngelsTeuton208,000
      6DreadnoughtAngels-DRoman202,948
      7MoleinskiTC SASRoman192,503
      8ruddyblueAngelsRoman188,811
      9ciumeguA&Ð WWTeuton186,917
      10King BruceAngelsTeuton185,929


      Overall: Attack Strength

      RankPlayerAllianceTribeAttack Strength
      1attilaAngelsTeuton13,597,105
      2deedee21ÐETeuton12,662,750
      3L-RVAngelsTeuton11,612,320
      4Lucretia BorgiaGaul10,385,000
      5DreadnoughtAngels-DRoman9,158,915
      6ciumeguA&Ð WWTeuton8,559,680
      7TarasclawsAngelsTeuton8,396,120
      8MoleinskiTC SASRoman8,366,440
      9RoleTC CIATeuton7,999,870
      10King BruceAngelsTeuton7,620,350


      Overall: Quantity

      RankPlayerAllianceTribeQuantity
      1deedee21ÐETeuton171,517
      2attilaAngelsTeuton167,746
      3L-RVAngelsTeuton141,633
      4Lucretia BorgiaGaul133,723
      5TarasclawsAngelsTeuton129,878
      6King BruceAngelsTeuton115,708
      7DonkeyStyleAngelsTeuton105,737
      8ciumeguA&Ð WWTeuton100,525
      9RoleTC CIATeuton99,891
      10RepkillerTC_WWTeuton91,442


      Army Breakdown: Gaul

      RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
      SwordsmanLucretia Borgia100,000
      Theutates Thunderbrian boruAngels30,562
      HaeduanLucretia Borgia22,064
      Ramsbrian boruAngels16,848
      CatapultsLucretia Borgia10,657


      Army Breakdown: Roman

      RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
      ImperianBeetrootkillerTC 18754,370
      Equites ImperatorisBeetrootkillerTC 18725,175
      Equites CaesarisDreadnoughtAngels-D27,242
      RamsIceAngels2,400
      CatapultsruddyblueAngels11,245


      Army Breakdown: Teuton

      RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
      ClubswingerDonkeyStyleAngels80,500
      AxemanattilaAngels111,115
      Teutonic KnightattilaAngels40,884
      RamsTarasclawsAngels16,000
      CatapultsattilaAngels15,059


      Army Breakdown: Rams

      RankPlayerAllianceTribeRams
      1brian boruAngelsGaul16,848
      2TarasclawsAngelsTeuton16,000
      3deedee21ÐETeuton14,000
      4King BruceAngelsTeuton12,684
      5RoleTC CIATeuton2,842


      Army Breakdown: Catapults

      RankPlayerAllianceTribeCatapults
      1attilaAngelsTeuton15,059
      2ruddyblueAngelsRoman11,245
      3Lucretia Borgia0Gaul10,657
      4L-RVAngelsTeuton8,376
      5MoleinskiTC SASRoman7,666
      If your server has just finished, please send an email to modbloatedfish@gmail.com so I can take down the server information for the Hall of Fame

      The post was edited 1 time, last by MOD Bloated Fish_UK ().