Ukx, Round 13 (Oct 2012 - Feb 2013)

    • Speed 3x

    By using our site, you accept the use of cookies to make your visit more pleasant, to offer you advertisements and contents tailored to your interests, to allow you to share content on social networks, and to create visit statistics for website optimisation. More information

    • Ukx, Round 13 (Oct 2012 - Feb 2013)

      Ukx, Round 13
      Server Information

      Server Dates
      Server Start27.10.2012
      Artefacts03.09.2011
      World WondersFrom start
      Building Plans17.01.2013
      Server Finish20.02.2013


      Server Info
      T-VersionT4.0
      Natar SpawningCentral
      Total Players2,631
      Server Length116 days



      Tribe Statistics

      Tribe Distribution
      TribeRegisteredPercentage
      Romans88433.6%
      Teutons53720.5%
      Gauls121045.9%


      Largest Roman Players
      PlayerVill.Pop.
      1.Turn Scatasciat4842,797
      2.Nad4237,764
      3.DennistheMenace4437,353
      4.hellonearth4436,967
      5.Bagpuss4034,987
      6.zafont4533,827
      7.Zodiac3731,956
      8.Gaia3630,643
      9.RugZorZ3727,741
      10.William Wallace3327,070


      Largest Teuton Players
      PlayerVill.Pop.
      1.SPACCIATORE4338,438
      2.AleOne4537,641
      3.Jeeg3932,140
      4.Pepe Le Pew4131,852
      5.Fantastic 43131,230
      6.chillout3430,631
      7.Gangnam Style3130,516
      8.Set3730,264
      9.Hysteria3729,366
      10.Loosewire3629,217


      Largest Gaul Players
      PlayerVill.Pop.
      1.Sla&Bla6764,098
      2.The Flanders5145,279
      3.DRAGONHEART4843,902
      4.Combo5043,025
      5.ICBM3542,190
      6.stregavodoo5142,043
      7.Tohru4640,946
      8.Wanted4539,199
      9.Dignitas4037,531
      10.Atletico Madrid3736,912



      End-Game Statistics

      World Wonders
      TribePlayerWonder NameCoordsAllianceLevel
      1.HysteriaFromWallaceWithLove(15|-15)WALLACE100
      2.HallieValhalla(-21|0)GTB55
      3.SHADOWLake Rej X(-15|-15)REJ™41
      4.Pepe Le PewThe Magnetic Pulse(-12|2)GTB18
      5.HysteriaItaliansDoItBetter(0|-21)WALLACE4
      =DarkshadowsAnyadApad idejojjon(15|15)Uollas+0
      =The HogsStewie ♥(21|0)Scarso0
      =The HogsOrbis non sufficit(-15|15)Scarso0
      =Natars(9|-8)0
      =Natars(-2|12)0
      =Natars(0|21)-0
      =Noapte..? Good question :)(15|-15)M0
      =Natars(9|-8)-0


      Building Plan Holders
      PlayerAlliance
      Building Plan HolderHysteriaWALLACE
      Building Plan HolderSPACCIATOREWALLACE
      Building Plan HolderEeyoreGTB
      Building Plan HolderPepe Le PewGTB
      Building Plan HolderCrimson FoxM
      Building Plan Holder00bev00REJ™
      Building Plan HolderBCMGTB
      Building Plan HoldergerofanteW4ll4ce
      Building Plan HolderWilliam WallaceWollas
      Building Plan HolderThe FlandersGTB
      Building Plan HolderHallieGTB
      Building Plan HolderLone RangerBOS
      Building Plan HolderSHADOWREJ™


      Unique Artefact Holders
      ArtefactPlayerAlliance
      Academic AdvancementFuncooll Papi
      Architects' SecretPepe Le PewGTB
      Artefact of the FoolFantastic 4MASMA
      Diet, TheHysteriaWALLACE
      Hawk's EyesightSniperW4ll4ce
      Military HasteMutts nuttsAxis
      Rival's ConfusionQuattroC4niW4ll4ce





      Top10 Players

      Top Attacking Players
      PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
      1.Stewie29,074392,280,701
      2.Hallie30,633391,938,663
      3.Mutts Nutts25,740331,837,261
      4.Pepe Le Pew31,852411,624,745
      5.The Hogs26,859332,169,445
      6.BCM20,206281,030,561
      7.Combo43,02541924,118
      8.Slackers25,47530915,003
      9.Spera30,56335862,532
      10.Darkshadows15,17124854,418


      Top Defending Players
      PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
      1.Hysteria29,3363741,041,000
      2.SHADOW20,000278,308,379
      3.Hallie28,123395,135,823
      4.Pepe Le Pew31,852413,444,706
      5.FinbarrSaunders31,852411,663,331
      6.Lawless12,14019937,434
      7.Shokoladka19,75224651,348
      8.0 0 714,19324650,683
      9.Jeeg32,14039650,108
      10.Stewie29,04739601,356


      Top Simming Players
      PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation
      1.Sla&BlaW4ll4ce6764,098
      2.The FlandersGTB5147,279
      3.DRAGONHEARTWall@ce4843,902
      4.ComboMASMA5043,025
      5.Turn scatasciatWollas4842,797
      6.ICBMAXIS3542,190
      7.stregavodool Papi5142,043
      8.TohruGTB4540,946
      9.WantedW4ll4ce4539,197
      10.SPACCIATOREW4ll4ce4338,438




      Top Player Heroes
      PlayerLevelKills
      1.Hallie3172,522,669
      2.Mutts nutts3112,433,415
      3.Stewie2461,523,970
      4.Darkshadows2251,274,798
      5.BCM2191,208,908
      6.Pepe Le Pew198988,416
      7.Eeyore196973,382
      8.Slackers196972,935
      9.Combo193940,413
      10.Freja185865,519


      Top Developing Players
      PlayerPopulationVillages
      1.Sla&Bla64,09867
      2.The Flanders45,27951
      3.stregavodoo45,27951
      4.Combo43,02550
      =DRAGONHEART43,90248
      =Turn scatasciat42,79748
      7.Tohru40,94646
      =Wanted39,19945
      =Aleone37,64145
      10.DennisTheMenace37,35344



      Top10 Alliances

      Top Attacking Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. AtkTotal Attack
      1.GTB45339,84515,293,042
      2.MASMA44173,4037,629,749
      3.AXIS28210,9045,905,305
      4.REJ™5597,8935,384,097
      5.W4ll4ce4896,5094,632,348
      6.Uollas+41107,3404,400,942
      7.Wollas4397,7584,203,595
      8.Wall@ce33114,7213,785,791
      9.FIRE4862,9303,020,648
      10.WallaceL3380,2532,648,343


      Top Defending Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. DefTotal Defence
      1.WALLACE410,325,05641,300,224
      2.GTB45343,83815,472,699
      3.REJ™55197,35310,854,401
      4.MASMA4461,1182,689,184
      5.AXIS2880,8422,263,565
      6.X2970,0602,031,752
      7.Hegemony4837,0371,777,753
      8.SSQS2375,7721,742,752
      9.Wollas4339,4081,694,526
      10.W4ll4ce4835,1561,687,491


      Top Simming Alliances
      AllianceMembersAv. PopTotal Pop.
      1.GTB4517,791800,603
      2.W4ll4ce4815,687752,955
      3.Masma4416,345719,173
      4.Wollas4316,220697,467
      5.REJ™5511,951657,467
      6.Uollas+4112,335505,724
      7.FIRE4810,103484,929
      8.Wall@ce3313,274438,051
      9.AXIS2815,256427,161
      10.WallaceL3312,329406,863


      The post was edited 1 time, last by Keiji: Code Deletion ().