UK1, Round 09

    • TS1

    By using our site, you accept the use of cookies to make your visit more pleasant, to offer you advertisements and contents tailored to your interests, to allow you to share content on social networks, and to create visit statistics for website optimisation. More information

    • UK1, Round 09

      UK1, Round 9 (data obtained from gettertools)

      Server Information

      Server Dates
      Server Start10.04.2015
      Artefactsafter 100 days
      World Wondersfrom the start
      Building Plansafter 200 days
      Server Finish05.12.2015



      Server Info
      T-VersionT4.4
      Natar Spawningmixed
      Total Players404
      Server Length239 days



      Tribe Distribution
      TribeRomansTeutonsGauls
      Registered16763174
      Percentage41%16%43%



      End-Game Statistics

      World WondersPlayerWonder NameAllianceLevel
      1BeefcakeCAKE and STEAKBG100
      2NibnobRide ze Shoopuf?ATLAS59
      3Limited EditionBlame JonahTSL18
      4Natars0
      5Natars0
      6Natars0
      7Natars0
      8Natars0
      9Natars0
      10Natars0
      11Natars0
      12Natars0
      13Natars0



      Building Plan Holders
      Unknown



      Unique Artefact Holders
      unknown



      Natar Information
      Unavailable



      Top 10 Players

      Top Attacking Players
      RankPlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
      1dnx1217913727574
      2Zanadu935314701704
      3Dan1231269421661575
      4Pure Hopeless2052926542518
      5Dude1473921474882
      6Arwen2456031449714
      7Angel1536220442507
      8UFO1967423390995
      9Nibnib2211528370240
      10Led Zeppelin1725223359668
      11ras al ghul965015357529
      12RelentlessFears1440818354512
      13Tiny1586423337818
      14Oro1744625336877
      15Ugtharson17705324368
      16HIPPO2119427322887
      17Happy2201023304356
      18FERRARI1348218300224
      19BELARUS3087434299490
      20Prodigy2078425295700



      Top Defending Players
      RankPlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
      unknown



      Top Heroes
      RankPlayerLevelExperience
      1Dude192936013
      2Zanadu189903232
      3Dan123179812690
      4dnx172745121
      5Pure Hopeless161656407
      6Beefcake157627990
      7HIPPO152587451
      8biggie147545454
      9UFO147544223
      10Nibnob146538362
      11Large Jack142513536
      12RelentlessFears140498697
      13What136470794
      14imafarm131438411
      15Tiny131435339
      16Arwen131433249
      17DNA130427286
      18FERRARI125395430
      19Stormfront125394983
      20Gaga123386995



      Top Simming Players

      RankPlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation
      1Hairy MongolsTNC4242174
      2rocketA&D3936411
      3BELARUSTSL3430785
      4RobertZer0BG3028304
      5simmo16151TNC3127107
      6SU1TSL3025822
      7NaginiTNC2824454
      8ArwenTNC3124250
      9Gaul_StoneATLAS2823602
      10Marcus BrutusTSL2823269




      Top Developing Players


      RankPlayerPopulationVillages
      1Hairy MongolsTNC42
      2rocketA&D39
      3BELARUSTSL34
      4simmo16151TNC31
      =ArwenTNC31
      5RobertZer0BG30
      =SU1TSL30
      =Boz ValeBG30
      6NaginiTNC28
      =Gaul_StoneATLAS28
      =Marcus BrutusTSL28





      Largest Roman Players


      RankPlayerVillagesPopulation
      1BELARUS3430785
      2SU13025822
      3Marcus Brutus2823269
      4boyerboy2622207
      5Boz Vale3022066
      6Happy2321992
      7Luck_dragon662820601
      8Pure Hopeless2620514
      9UFO2319717
      10LeapFrogger2419408



      Largest Teuton Players

      RankPlayerVillagesPopulation
      1Hairy Mongols4242174
      2Nibnob2822080
      3Prodigy2520727
      4St George2520398
      5Daniel1152620330
      6Wild dog2419387
      7Touchstone2318142
      8argos2117669
      9akuzagi2417463
      10ricky_tick12216809



      Largest Gaul Players

      RankPlayerVillagesPopulation
      1rocket3936411
      2RobertZer03028304
      3simmo161513127107
      4Nagini2824454
      5Arwen3124250
      6Gaul_Stone2823602
      7Hiccup2422224
      8Pawsbox2622099
      9Borgan2821827
      10willerby2721320



      Top Raiding Players
      Unavailable



      Top 10 Alliances

      Top Attacking Alliances
      RankAllianceMembersAverage AttackTotal Attack
      1ATLAS521171526091929
      2BG53917804864359
      3A&D47908334269168
      4TSL51800264081350
      5TNC56438412455119
      6Chaos24619321486274
      7ATLAS1517805517805
      8Havoc.1358704358704
      9TRA737289261021
      10STARS367805203415
      11FalconsTM1180663180663
      12…….1165816165816
      13VINTAGE22004940098
      14Test13166031660
      15DE8811984219842
      16FL11868318683
      17Kav11250912509
      18pagsure11185911859
      19Bessia168956895
      20zerones160056005




      Top Defending Alliances
      RankAllianceMembersAverage DefenceTotal Defence
      1BG531885049990690
      2TSL51581762966975
      3ATLAS52524182725734
      4Chaos24543861305257
      5A&D47231131086311
      6TRA7126617886321
      7TNC569561535432
      8STARS3157364472093
      9Havoc.1385846385846
      10ATLAS_1295879295879



      Top Simming Alliances

      RankAllianceMembersAverage PopulationTotal Population
      1TSL5112,889657,316
      2TNC5611,632651,385
      3BG5312,014636,755
      4ATLAS5212,203634,578
      5A&D4712,876605,183
      6Chaos249,882237,163
      7TRA72,86120,027
      8Falcons™17,0467,046
      9FL15,7035,703
      10STARS31,5044,513
      11pagsure13,7423,742
      12BFG12,9302,930
      13Test12,8942,894
      14VINTAGE21,4422,884
      15DILLIGAF12,6962,696
      16Havoc.12,2802,280
      17ATLAS_12,1522,152
      18GoT11,5471,547
      19just me11,4491,449
      20Buzzers11,4461,446



      Top Raiding Alliances
      Unavailable







      WWKs and WWRs


      Overall: Wheat


      RankPlayerAllianceTribeWheat
      1Boz ValeBGRoman503,865
      2FERRARIBGGaul297,024
      3dnxATLASTeuton240,981
      4Batty BatTSLRoman234,698
      5MikeTheGreekTNCRoman221,126
      6Limited EditionTSLTeuton194,548
      7JungleTNCRoman184,924
      8HobgoblinTSLGaul177,670
      9mrwildcatATLASRoman170,417
      10ArwenTNCGaul156,407



      Overall:Attack Strength


      RankPlayerAllianceTribeAttack Strength
      1Boz ValeBGRoman22,085,895
      2FERRARIBGGaul14,090,770
      3dnxATLASTeuton11,487,410
      4MikeTheGreekTNCRoman10,335,130
      5Batty BatTSLRoman9,350,010
      6mrwildcatATLASRoman8,126,160
      7JungleTNCRoman8,009,800
      8Limited EditionTSLTeuton7,874,415
      9HobgoblinTSLGaul7,434,120
      10ArwenTNCGaul6,827,450



      Overall: Quantity


      RankPlayerAllianceTribeQuantity
      1Boz ValeBGRoman202,607
      2FERRARIBGGaul161,529
      3dnxATLASTeuton137,056
      4HobgoblinTSLGaul99,169
      5Limited EditionTSLTeuton95,230
      6MikeTheGreekTNCRoman93,648
      7JungleTNCRoman87,697
      8Daniel115A&DTeuton80,120
      9ArwenTNCGaul79,270
      10Batty BatTSLRoman78,134



      Army Breakdown: Gaul


      RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
      SwordsmanFERRARIBG101,000
      Theutates ThunderHobgoblinTSL31,040
      HaeduanFERRARIBG48,866
      RamsArwenTNC9,069
      CatapultsHobgoblinTSL8,900



      Army Breakdown: Roman


      RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
      ImperianBoz ValeBG113,805
      Equites ImperatorisSU1TSL29,794
      Equites CaesarisBoz ValeBG70,992
      Ramsras al ghulTSL7,985
      CatapultsBoz ValeBG17,555



      Army Breakdown: Teuton


      RankPlayerAllianceQuantity
      ClubswingerStrumfTSL20,284
      AxemandnxATLAS78,842
      Teutonic KnightdnxATLAS37,528
      RamsdnxATLAS11,550
      CatapultsLimited EditionTSL8,513



      Army Breakdown: Rams


      RankPlayerAllianceTribeRams
      1dnxATLASTeuton11,550
      2ArwenTNCGaul9,069
      3ras al ghulTSLRoman7,985
      4JungleTNCRoman7,556
      5MikeTheGreekTNCRoman7,148



      Army Breakdown: Catapults


      RankPlayerAllianceTribeCatapults
      1Boz ValeBGRoman17,555
      2Batty BatTSLRoman10,430
      3HobgoblinTSLGaul8,900
      4Limited EditionTSLTeuton8,513
      5TinyATLASGaul7,150

      The post was edited 5 times, last by MOD Bloated Fish_UK ().