RoA - UK19, R?

    • RoA

    Would you like to know what’s going on in the Tournament 2017 Finals?
    Keep yourself updated by reading "The Corner"!

    • RoA - UK19, R?

      RoA
      UK19, Round ?




      Server Information


      Server Dates

      Server Start
      Artefacts
      World WondersN/A
      Building PlansN/A
      Server Finish


      Server Info

      T-VersionT4.4 Ancient Europe
      Natar SpawningN/A
      Total Players282
      Server Lengthdays


      Tribe Distribution

      TribeRegisteredPercentage
      Romans10838.3%
      Teutons5419.1%
      Gauls11942.2%


      End-Game Statistics

      Victory Points

      AlliancePlayersRegionsVictory Points
      1Dynasty592080,465
      2TEAM491872,980
      3AA431657,501
      4Hegmony8022,204
      5BA108,509
      6APO10298
      7.1100
      8MiBs100
      9lotuz100
      10Sauer100


      Unique Artefact Holders

      ArtefactAlliance
      Academic AdvancementTEAM of Mercenaries
      Architects' Secret-
      Artefact of the FoolTEAM of Mercenaries
      The Diet-
      Hawk's EyesightDynasty
      Military HasteDynasty
      Rival's ConfusionAncient Allies


      Natar Information

      Unavailable


      Top 10 Players

      Top Attacking Players

      PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
      1Gezza16,460201,235,803
      2Paul34,43538977,609
      3Loonster20,37422912,842
      4Jebel13,88319733,465
      5Bairdy21,76226675,766
      6Hagrid15,19320450,416
      7The Gnostic27,30231433,339
      8dee12,20718390,509
      9zZz10,70618349,887
      10KING BRUICE11,38316341,760


      Top Defending Players

      PlayerPopulationVillagesPoints
      1biohazard23,99633477,842
      2Winstanly8,13614348,704
      3hervatt20,30822309,697
      4Just16,90420277,522
      5barbaryan14,70120270,814
      6Frogmore16,38524255,927
      7Harley8022,41428253,432
      8JoeBloggs22,86325247,196
      9trailerparkkids2,7166239,592
      10Alex23,02627217,666


      Top Simming Players

      PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation
      1PaulDynasty3834,435
      2wildcatDynasty3331,244
      3The GnosticDynasty3127,302
      4AndromedaDynasty3126,266
      5AndyDynasty2926,214
      6thraxDynasty2926,198
      7VexellDynasty2725,139
      8biohazardTEAM3323,996
      9SombreDynasty2823,795
      10AnastasiaDynasty2823,445


      Top Developing Players

      PlayerPopulationVillages
      1Paul34,43538
      2wildcat31,24433
      3biohazard23,99633
      4The Gnostic27,30231
      5Andromeda26,26631
      6penguin power23,40530
      7Lockster23,36130
      8Andy26,21429
      9thrax26,19829
      10eddcar22,31029


      Top Player Heroes

      PlayerLevelKills
      1Gezza2111,126,309
      2Loonster194952,776
      3Jebal170734,980
      4Paul164678,694
      5Bairdy152588,568
      6dee130426,868
      7biohazard127409,853
      8bobwilson2012122377,674
      9Alex117349,954
      10crane112316,986


      Top 10 Alliances

      Top Attacking Alliances

      AllianceMembersAverage AttackTotal Attack
      1Dynasty59170,30810,048,154
      2AA43111,5094,794,902
      3TEAM4997,2084,763,169
      4Hegemony879,699637,590
      5BA1410,726410,726
      6APO1260,149260,149
      7A157,06257,062
      8storm1325325
      9MiBs12929
      10.1100


      Top Defending Alliances

      AllianceMembersAverage DefenceTotal Defence
      1TEAM4995,9004,699,087
      2AA4397,1744,178,490
      3Dynasty5943,3872,559,854
      4Hegemony8167,8041,342,433
      5APO1372,996372,996
      6BA1143,027143,027
      7A179,34579,345
      8Ujean117,92417,924
      9CSOIII116,30816,308
      10texas16115,96615,966


      Top Simming Alliances

      AllianceMembersAverage PopulationTotal Population
      1Dynasty5915,173895,207
      2TEAM4912,047590,303
      3AA4312,463535,909
      4Hegemony86,15849,264
      5BA13,7243,724
      6Removed11,7391,739
      7storm11,4361,436
      8MiBs11,3391,339
      9A11,3281,328
      10.111,3131,313
      If your server has just finished, please send an email to modbloatedfish@gmail.com so I can take down the server information for the Hall of Fame

      The post was edited 5 times, last by MOD Bloated Fish_UK ().